Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


UZRASTI
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

PF - Starije kadetkinje -37

2001
23
0
ELLA HRVATIN (KBKM)
311
19
ANA PRANJIĆ (TIGAR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANA PRANJIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. ELLA HRVATIN, MINOTAUR
3. ----
3. ----

PF - Starije kadetkinje -42

2002
243
7
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
125
13
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
265
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
 
165
MARITA BARIČEVIĆ (VSG)
 
 
63
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
 
2003
9
12
PAOLA BRŽENDA (BUZET)
235
2
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
 
 
209
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
 
264
DORA GREGO (FRANK.)
 
 
77
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
2004
125
10
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
265
0
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
 
 
 
 
2005
165
1
MARITA BARIČEVIĆ (VSG)
63
5
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
 
 
2006
9
8
PAOLA BRŽENDA (BUZET)
209
11
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
 
 
 
 
2007
264
5
DORA GREGO (FRANK.)
77
7
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
2008
125
6
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
63
3
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2009
209
6
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
77
7
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
2011
125
12
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
77
9
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANA JOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. ELENA LJUBEK, ZMAJ
3. EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ, KING
3. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN

PF - Starije kadetkinje -46

2010
229
4
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
139
10
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
 
 
322
NATALI PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
 
2012
275
0
DEMI OPAČIĆ (SVMATEJ)
126
11
ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
247
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
 
2013
139
8
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
322
5
NATALI PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
 
 
 
 
2014
126
1
ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
247
11
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
 
2016
139
6
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
247
12
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. TIA PAULINA SRIĆA, SUŠAK
3. ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. NATALI PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS

PF - Starije kadetkinje -50

1041
41
0
MAJA ČABARKAPA (HUS-OS)
288
10
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
 
 
1043
239
15
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
118
17
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
 
1044
210
11
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
169
1
DEA ŽIVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
 
 
1045
277
2
ANTEA LJUBAS (SVMATEJ)
8
12
LARA RYTZ (BUZET)
 
1046
288
19
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
118
12
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
 
 
 
 
1047
210
11
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
8
1
LARA RYTZ (BUZET)
 
1049
288
5
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
210
6
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN
2. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
3. LARA RYTZ, FIGHTER
3. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT

PF - Starije kadetkinje -55

1048
120
8
SARAH BUDIČIN (PLANET)
167
16
LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
 
 
317
NIKA RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
1050
214
11
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
240
16
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
 
 
1051
316
7
LUNA SPASOJEVIĆ (TIGAR)
75
17
ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ)
 
1052
167
18
LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
317
8
NIKA RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
 
 
 
1053
240
15
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
75
5
ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ)
 
1055
167
2
LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
240
12
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT
2. LANA BOGDAN, LOTUS
3. ANA SOVEC, ZMAJ
3. NIKA RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac

PF - Starije kadetkinje -60

1054
263
0
CHIARA IVAS (HBD)
268
10
NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS)
 
 
248
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
 
174
EMINA HOTI (MEGA.C.)
 
 
171
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
 
1056
268
13
NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS)
248
3
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
 
 
 
 
1057
174
6
EMINA HOTI (MEGA.C.)
171
13
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
 
1059
268
14
NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS)
171
4
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. NINA ETEROVIĆ, LOTUS
2. MARINA RADIĆ, LOTUS
3. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. EMINA HOTI, MEGA CENTAR

PF - Starije kadetkinje -65

1058
314
7
ROKA PULJAK (TIGAR)
168
17
DORIS SKORIN (LOTUS)
 
 
294
IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
 
313
LARA MIHALIĆ (TIGAR)
 
 
29
TEA BELARDI (LAV-MED)
 
1060
168
19
DORIS SKORIN (LOTUS)
294
12
IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
 
 
 
 
1061
313
10
LARA MIHALIĆ (TIGAR)
29
0
TEA BELARDI (LAV-MED)
 
1064
168
1
DORIS SKORIN (LOTUS)
313
11
LARA MIHALIĆ (TIGAR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LARA MIHALIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. DORIS SKORIN, LOTUS
3. TEA BELARDI, LAV, Medulin
3. IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC

PF - Starije kadetkinje +65

1062
212
10
PETRA PERKOVIĆ (PRETORI)
274
15
LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI)
 
 
1063
42
0
LARA ŠIMIĆ (HUS-OS)
6
15
CHIARA RYTZ (BUZET)
 
1065
274
10
LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI)
6
0
CHIARA RYTZ (BUZET)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LORENA GAZILJ, MAWASHI
2. CHIARA RYTZ, FIGHTER
3. PETRA PERKOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. LARA ŠIMIĆ, HUS OSIJEK