Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


UZRASTI
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

PF - Stariji kadeti -37

1001
242
7
JAN MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
26
8
TINO PAĆALAT (KBKM)
 
 
236
SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOL)
 
67
ROKO RIBARIĆ (OMEGA)
 
 
27
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
 
1003
26
19
TINO PAĆALAT (KBKM)
236
12
SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOL)
 
 
 
 
1002
67
4
ROKO RIBARIĆ (OMEGA)
27
7
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
 
1005
26
2
TINO PAĆALAT (KBKM)
27
11
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
2. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
3. ROKO RIBARIĆ, OMEGA
3. SANDY ŽUNIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN

PF - Stariji kadeti -42

1004
315
8
JAN ČAR (MEGA.C.)
287
12
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
 
 
292
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
1006
260
9
MARINO STORIĆ (HBD)
18
10
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
 
 
64
FILIP ANDRIĆ (KING)
 
1007
287
0
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
292
10
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
 
 
1008
18
10
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
64
0
FILIP ANDRIĆ (KING)
 
1010
292
10
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
18
0
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. KARLO KATINIĆ, SUŠAK
2. LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ, VIKTORIA
3. EMANUEL SUROP, DRAGA
3. FILIP ANDRIĆ, KING

PF - Stariji kadeti -47

1009
68
10
LEON ŽAJGAR (OMEGA)
269
0
NIKO DAMJANOVIĆ (FRANK.)
 
 
85
DIEGO ALDIN (BURA)
 
1011
25
10
MATAN KATALINIĆ (KBKM)
231
0
ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
 
 
261
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
 
1012
68
13
LEON ŽAJGAR (OMEGA)
85
16
DIEGO ALDIN (BURA)
 
 
 
 
1013
25
11
MATAN KATALINIĆ (KBKM)
261
4
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
 
1015
85
10
DIEGO ALDIN (BURA)
25
0
MATAN KATALINIĆ (KBKM)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DIEGO ALDIN, BURA
2. MATAN KATALINIĆ, MINOTAUR
3. LEON ŽAJGAR, OMEGA
3. ŠIMUN BARIĆ, HBD

PF - Stariji kadeti -52

1014
117
13
LUKA PLANINAC (PLANET)
272
15
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
 
 
279
DAVID MLADENOVIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
215
LEONARDO ČVEK (NINJA)
 
 
234
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
 
116
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
 
 
323
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
208
PATRIK LIJAK (MARJAN)
 
 
309
LEON RAŠTEGORAC (MEGA.C.)
 
1016
272
10
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
279
0
DAVID MLADENOVIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
 
 
 
1017
215
4
LEONARDO ČVEK (NINJA)
234
5
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
 
 
1018
116
5
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
323
4
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
 
 
 
1019
208
10
PATRIK LIJAK (MARJAN)
309
0
LEON RAŠTEGORAC (MEGA.C.)
 
1020
272
10
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
234
0
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1021
116
10
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
208
0
PATRIK LIJAK (MARJAN)
 
1023
272
3
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
116
12
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT
2. LEON NOLA, MAWASHI
3. PATRIK LIJAK, MARJAN 1975
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN

PF - Stariji kadeti -57

1022
255
0
GABRIEL RONČEVIĆ (DRAGA)
325
10
EDI VUČKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
 
1024
246
8
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
273
1
TOMA RUJAK (MAWASHI)
 
1025
119
8
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
320
7
LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
 
 
1026
280
16
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
296
13
PATRIK BERGER (CICV)
 
1027
325
6
EDI VUČKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
246
11
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
 
 
 
 
1028
119
4
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
280
7
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
1030
246
0
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
280
10
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ROKO BENIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
2. GABRIEL MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj
3. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT
3. EDI VUČKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac

PF - Stariji kadeti -63

1029
28
0
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
262
0
DINO IVAS (HBD)
 
 
233
LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC (BUDOL)
 
230
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
 
 
266
ADRIAN BENJA (FRANK.)
 
1031
28
10
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
233
0
LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC (BUDOL)
 
 
 
 
1032
230
10
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
266
0
ADRIAN BENJA (FRANK.)
 
1034
28
13
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
230
6
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula
2. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ADRIAN BENJA, FRANKOPAN

PF - Stariji kadeti -69

1033
241
0
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (PLANET)
205
7
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
 
 
290
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
 
121
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
 
 
69
STJEPAN ANDRIĆ (OMEGA)
 
1035
205
3
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
290
13
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
 
 
 
 
1036
121
14
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
69
11
STJEPAN ANDRIĆ (OMEGA)
 
1038
290
10
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
121
0
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
2. IVANO ČELIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. ENIO DUKIC, PRETORIAN
3. STJEPAN ANDRIĆ, OMEGA

PF - Stariji kadeti +69

1037
2
0
IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ (TOM GYM)
298
0
DANIJEL VODOPIJA (BUZET)
 
 
291
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
 
44
JAN GREBENAR (HUS-OS)
 
 
324
MILE KIRIN (TIGAR)
 
1039
298
2
DANIJEL VODOPIJA (BUZET)
291
12
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
 
 
1040
44
0
JAN GREBENAR (HUS-OS)
324
10
MILE KIRIN (TIGAR)
 
1042
291
10
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
324
0
MILE KIRIN (TIGAR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
2. MILE KIRIN, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. DANIJEL VODOPIJA, FIGHTER
3. JAN GREBENAR, HUS OSIJEK