Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


BORILIŠTE
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

PF - Stariji kadeti -37

1001
242
7
JAN MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
26
8
TINO PAĆALAT (KBKM)
 
 
236
SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOL)
 
67
ROKO RIBARIĆ (OMEGA)
 
 
27
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
 
1003
26
19
TINO PAĆALAT (KBKM)
236
12
SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOL)
 
 
 
 
1002
67
4
ROKO RIBARIĆ (OMEGA)
27
7
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
 
1005
26
2
TINO PAĆALAT (KBKM)
27
11
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
2. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
3. ROKO RIBARIĆ, OMEGA
3. SANDY ŽUNIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN

PF - Stariji kadeti -42

1004
315
8
JAN ČAR (MEGA.C.)
287
12
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
 
 
292
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
1006
260
9
MARINO STORIĆ (HBD)
18
10
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
 
 
64
FILIP ANDRIĆ (KING)
 
1007
287
0
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
292
10
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
 
 
1008
18
10
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
64
0
FILIP ANDRIĆ (KING)
 
1010
292
10
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
18
0
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. KARLO KATINIĆ, SUŠAK
2. LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ, VIKTORIA
3. EMANUEL SUROP, DRAGA
3. FILIP ANDRIĆ, KING

PF - Stariji kadeti -47

1009
68
10
LEON ŽAJGAR (OMEGA)
269
0
NIKO DAMJANOVIĆ (FRANK.)
 
 
85
DIEGO ALDIN (BURA)
 
1011
25
10
MATAN KATALINIĆ (KBKM)
231
0
ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
 
 
261
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
 
1012
68
13
LEON ŽAJGAR (OMEGA)
85
16
DIEGO ALDIN (BURA)
 
 
 
 
1013
25
11
MATAN KATALINIĆ (KBKM)
261
4
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
 
1015
85
10
DIEGO ALDIN (BURA)
25
0
MATAN KATALINIĆ (KBKM)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DIEGO ALDIN, BURA
2. MATAN KATALINIĆ, MINOTAUR
3. LEON ŽAJGAR, OMEGA
3. ŠIMUN BARIĆ, HBD

PF - Stariji kadeti -52

1014
117
13
LUKA PLANINAC (PLANET)
272
15
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
 
 
279
DAVID MLADENOVIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
215
LEONARDO ČVEK (NINJA)
 
 
234
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
 
116
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
 
 
323
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
208
PATRIK LIJAK (MARJAN)
 
 
309
LEON RAŠTEGORAC (MEGA.C.)
 
1016
272
10
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
279
0
DAVID MLADENOVIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
 
 
 
1017
215
4
LEONARDO ČVEK (NINJA)
234
5
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
 
 
1018
116
5
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
323
4
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
 
 
 
1019
208
10
PATRIK LIJAK (MARJAN)
309
0
LEON RAŠTEGORAC (MEGA.C.)
 
1020
272
10
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
234
0
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1021
116
10
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
208
0
PATRIK LIJAK (MARJAN)
 
1023
272
3
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
116
12
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT
2. LEON NOLA, MAWASHI
3. PATRIK LIJAK, MARJAN 1975
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN

PF - Stariji kadeti -57

1022
255
0
GABRIEL RONČEVIĆ (DRAGA)
325
10
EDI VUČKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
 
1024
246
8
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
273
1
TOMA RUJAK (MAWASHI)
 
1025
119
8
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
320
7
LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
 
 
1026
280
16
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
296
13
PATRIK BERGER (CICV)
 
1027
325
6
EDI VUČKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
246
11
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
 
 
 
 
1028
119
4
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
280
7
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
1030
246
0
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
280
10
ROKO BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ROKO BENIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
2. GABRIEL MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj
3. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT
3. EDI VUČKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac

PF - Stariji kadeti -63

1029
28
0
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
262
0
DINO IVAS (HBD)
 
 
233
LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC (BUDOL)
 
230
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
 
 
266
ADRIAN BENJA (FRANK.)
 
1031
28
10
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
233
0
LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC (BUDOL)
 
 
 
 
1032
230
10
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
266
0
ADRIAN BENJA (FRANK.)
 
1034
28
13
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
230
6
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula
2. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ADRIAN BENJA, FRANKOPAN

PF - Stariji kadeti -69

1033
241
0
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (PLANET)
205
7
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
 
 
290
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
 
121
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
 
 
69
STJEPAN ANDRIĆ (OMEGA)
 
1035
205
3
ENIO DUKIC (PRETORI)
290
13
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
 
 
 
 
1036
121
14
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
69
11
STJEPAN ANDRIĆ (OMEGA)
 
1038
290
10
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
121
0
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
2. IVANO ČELIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. ENIO DUKIC, PRETORIAN
3. STJEPAN ANDRIĆ, OMEGA

PF - Stariji kadeti +69

1037
2
0
IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ (TOM GYM)
298
0
DANIJEL VODOPIJA (BUZET)
 
 
291
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
 
44
JAN GREBENAR (HUS-OS)
 
 
324
MILE KIRIN (TIGAR)
 
1039
298
2
DANIJEL VODOPIJA (BUZET)
291
12
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
 
 
1040
44
0
JAN GREBENAR (HUS-OS)
324
10
MILE KIRIN (TIGAR)
 
1042
291
10
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
324
0
MILE KIRIN (TIGAR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
2. MILE KIRIN, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. DANIJEL VODOPIJA, FIGHTER
3. JAN GREBENAR, HUS OSIJEK

PF - Starije kadetkinje -50

1041
41
0
MAJA ČABARKAPA (HUS-OS)
288
10
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
 
 
1043
239
15
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
118
17
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
 
1044
210
11
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
169
1
DEA ŽIVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
 
 
1045
277
2
ANTEA LJUBAS (SVMATEJ)
8
12
LARA RYTZ (BUZET)
 
1046
288
19
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
118
12
MARTINA GRABAR (PLANET)
 
 
 
 
1047
210
11
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
8
1
LARA RYTZ (BUZET)
 
1049
288
5
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
210
6
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN
2. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
3. LARA RYTZ, FIGHTER
3. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT

PF - Starije kadetkinje -55

1048
120
8
SARAH BUDIČIN (PLANET)
167
16
LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
 
 
317
NIKA RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
1050
214
11
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
240
16
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
 
 
1051
316
7
LUNA SPASOJEVIĆ (TIGAR)
75
17
ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ)
 
1052
167
18
LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
317
8
NIKA RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
 
 
 
 
1053
240
15
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
75
5
ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ)
 
1055
167
2
LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
240
12
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT
2. LANA BOGDAN, LOTUS
3. ANA SOVEC, ZMAJ
3. NIKA RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac

PF - Starije kadetkinje -60

1054
263
0
CHIARA IVAS (HBD)
268
10
NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS)
 
 
248
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
 
174
EMINA HOTI (MEGA.C.)
 
 
171
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
 
1056
268
13
NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS)
248
3
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
 
 
 
 
1057
174
6
EMINA HOTI (MEGA.C.)
171
13
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
 
1059
268
14
NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS)
171
4
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. NINA ETEROVIĆ, LOTUS
2. MARINA RADIĆ, LOTUS
3. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. EMINA HOTI, MEGA CENTAR

PF - Starije kadetkinje -65

1058
314
7
ROKA PULJAK (TIGAR)
168
17
DORIS SKORIN (LOTUS)
 
 
294
IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
 
313
LARA MIHALIĆ (TIGAR)
 
 
29
TEA BELARDI (LAV-MED)
 
1060
168
19
DORIS SKORIN (LOTUS)
294
12
IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
 
 
 
 
1061
313
10
LARA MIHALIĆ (TIGAR)
29
0
TEA BELARDI (LAV-MED)
 
1064
168
1
DORIS SKORIN (LOTUS)
313
11
LARA MIHALIĆ (TIGAR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LARA MIHALIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. DORIS SKORIN, LOTUS
3. TEA BELARDI, LAV, Medulin
3. IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC

PF - Starije kadetkinje +65

1062
212
10
PETRA PERKOVIĆ (PRETORI)
274
15
LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI)
 
 
1063
42
0
LARA ŠIMIĆ (HUS-OS)
6
15
CHIARA RYTZ (BUZET)
 
1065
274
10
LORENA GAZILJ (MAWASHI)
6
0
CHIARA RYTZ (BUZET)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LORENA GAZILJ, MAWASHI
2. CHIARA RYTZ, FIGHTER
3. PETRA PERKOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. LARA ŠIMIĆ, HUS OSIJEK