Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Km), LC (Ks), KL (Jun), LK (Sen)


UZRASTI
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

PF - Mlađi kadeti-28

1001
133
0
KRISTIJAN FRANJKOVIĆ (PALESTR)
96
0
JULIAN VUKIĆ (NINJA)
 
 
1002
148
9
ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (KBK TD)
54
6
OSKAR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
 
1004
133
0
KRISTIJAN FRANJKOVIĆ (PALESTR)
148
10
ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (KBK TD)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. KRISTIJAN FRANJKOVIĆ, PALESTRA
3. OSKAR BRZOJA, VELEBIT
3. ----

PF - Mlađi kadeti-32

245
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
 
 
1003
97
0
NIKOLA VUKIĆ (NINJA)
131
0
JOSIP ĆUMURDŽIĆ (PALESTR)
 
1005
327
0
NICOLAS DAPIRAN (ROVINJ)
180
8
MARIN GOLUB (MARJAN)
 
 
227
ROBERTO LERGA (PRETORI)
 
1006
245
11
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
131
1
JOSIP ĆUMURDŽIĆ (PALESTR)
 
 
 
 
1007
180
0
MARIN GOLUB (MARJAN)
227
1
ROBERTO LERGA (PRETORI)
 
1009
245
10
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
227
0
ROBERTO LERGA (PRETORI)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. ROBERTO LERGA, PRETORIAN
3. JOSIP ĆUMURDŽIĆ, PALESTRA
3. MARIN GOLUB, MARJAN 1975

PF - Mlađi kadeti-37

1008
98
3
GABRIJEL LATIN (NINJA)
19
1
ŠIMUN KRAMARIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
297
EMIL MUJKIĆ (VRSAR)
 
17
FILIP TOMAŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
25
FILIP MIGLES (OMEGA)
 
1010
98
10
GABRIJEL LATIN (NINJA)
297
0
EMIL MUJKIĆ (VRSAR)
 
 
 
 
1011
17
0
FILIP TOMAŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
25
10
FILIP MIGLES (OMEGA)
 
1013
98
3
GABRIJEL LATIN (NINJA)
25
4
FILIP MIGLES (OMEGA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. FILIP MIGLES, OMEGA
2. GABRIJEL LATIN, NINJA
3. FILIP TOMAŠIĆ, SUŠAK
3. EMIL MUJKIĆ, VRSAR

PF - Mlađi kadeti-42

285
MAURO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
1012
326
7
MARIO MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
332
3
MATE ŠAŠKOR (LOTUS)
 
240
MARIN MATIĆ (MAWASHI)
 
 
138
MARKO KUTIJA (PALESTR)
 
169
ADRIAN TOPALLI (PRETORI)
 
 
141
NINO BAKOVIĆ (PALESTR)
 
282
MARTIN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
 
 
175
PATRICK PETRIĆ (PLANET)
 
1014
285
5
MAURO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
326
0
MARIO MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
 
 
 
 
1015
240
1
MARIN MATIĆ (MAWASHI)
138
11
MARKO KUTIJA (PALESTR)
 
 
1016
169
10
ADRIAN TOPALLI (PRETORI)
141
0
NINO BAKOVIĆ (PALESTR)
 
 
 
 
1017
282
1
MARTIN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
175
5
PATRICK PETRIĆ (PLANET)
 
1018
285
10
MAURO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
138
2
MARKO KUTIJA (PALESTR)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1019
169
0
ADRIAN TOPALLI (PRETORI)
175
10
PATRICK PETRIĆ (PLANET)
 
1021
285
8
MAURO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
175
1
PATRICK PETRIĆ (PLANET)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MAURO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB
2. PATRICK PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. MARKO KUTIJA, PALESTRA
3. ADRIAN TOPALLI, PRETORIAN

PF - Mlađi kadeti-47

233
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
 
 
1020
132
5
KARLO VUNDAĆ (PALESTR)
330
4
LOVRE GRUJA (LOTUS)
 
128
FILIP JURICA (PALESTR)
 
 
177
MARIN VULETIĆ (PLANET)
 
296
BORNA ŠARIĆ (PLANET)
 
 
1022
143
0
PETAR MATIĆ (PALESTR)
221
0
NIKO LEDENKO (HBD)
 
167
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
 
 
286
FRAN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
 
1023
233
11
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
132
3
KARLO VUNDAĆ (PALESTR)
 
 
 
 
1024
128
3
FILIP JURICA (PALESTR)
177
13
MARIN VULETIĆ (PLANET)
 
 
1025
296
10
BORNA ŠARIĆ (PLANET)
143
0
PETAR MATIĆ (PALESTR)
 
 
 
 
1026
167
7
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
286
10
FRAN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
 
1027
233
8
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
177
1
MARIN VULETIĆ (PLANET)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1028
296
6
BORNA ŠARIĆ (PLANET)
286
13
FRAN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
 
1030
233
11
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
286
10
FRAN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. TONI URSIĆ, MAWASHI
2. FRAN GRUBIŠA, JASTREB
3. MARIN VULETIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. BORNA ŠARIĆ, PLANET SPORT

PF - Mlađi kadeti+47

284
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
 
 
1029
338
0
MATEJ VUGDELIJA (LOTUS)
250
10
MATEO ŠEPEK (KUTINA)
 
1031
12
10
LEO PETROVIĆ (SUŠAK)
160
5
BRUNO FRIGANOVIĆ (MARJAN)
 
 
142
PATRIK ŽILIĆ (PALESTR)
 
1032
20
10
VIKTOR DODIK (SUŠAK)
129
14
IVAN KRUNEŠ (PALESTR)
 
 
283
EUGEN SAKAĆ (JASTREB)
 
125
ANTONIO PEŠA (PALESTR)
 
 
55
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
 
1033
284
10
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
250
0
MATEO ŠEPEK (KUTINA)
 
 
 
 
1034
12
11
LEO PETROVIĆ (SUŠAK)
142
9
PATRIK ŽILIĆ (PALESTR)
 
 
1035
129
5
IVAN KRUNEŠ (PALESTR)
283
16
EUGEN SAKAĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
 
 
1036
125
0
ANTONIO PEŠA (PALESTR)
55
10
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
 
1037
284
13
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
12
2
LEO PETROVIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1038
283
4
EUGEN SAKAĆ (JASTREB)
55
9
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
 
1040
284
8
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
55
1
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MATEJ ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
2. VIKTOR BRZOJA, VELEBIT
3. LEO PETROVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. EUGEN SAKAĆ, JASTREB