Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Km), LC (Ks), KL (Jun), LK (Sen)


UZRASTI
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

PF - Mlađi kadeti -28

1088
218
2
JULIAN VUKIĆ (NINJA)
40
12
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. JULIAN VUKIĆ, NINJA
3. ----
3. ----

PF - Mlađi kadeti -32

1066
18
3
LUKA UGRINA (SUŠAK)
219
6
GABRIJEL LATIN (NINJA)
 
 
1067
355
0
DAVID MALINARIĆ (BUDOL)
226
10
IVAN BAKOTIĆ (FRANK.)
 
1089
219
10
GABRIJEL LATIN (NINJA)
226
0
IVAN BAKOTIĆ (FRANK.)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. GABRIJEL LATIN, NINJA
2. IVAN BAKOTIĆ, FRANKOPAN
3. LUKA UGRINA, SUŠAK
3. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN

PF - Mlađi kadeti -37

281
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
 
 
1001
104
5
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
308
2
PATRICK PETRIĆ (PLANET)
 
1002
319
7
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
143
4
TINO PAĆALAT (KBKM)
 
 
285
MAURO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
 
1003
36
0
EVAN MARK MORATTO (LAV-MED)
284
10
FRAN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
 
 
1004
99
0
DAVID BOSANAC (TGRSL)
317
10
MIKA OROS (LAV-MED)
 
1005
228
0
DORIJAN KARAULA (FRANK.)
335
10
JAN MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
 
 
34
BORNA ŠARIĆ (LAV)
 
1034
281
10
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
104
0
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
 
 
 
 
1035
319
5
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
285
15
MAURO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
1036
284
4
FRAN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
317
6
MIKA OROS (LAV-MED)
 
 
 
 
1037
335
8
JAN MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
34
0
BORNA ŠARIĆ (LAV)
 
1072
281
11
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
285
7
MAURO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1073
317
7
MIKA OROS (LAV-MED)
335
9
JAN MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
 
1092
281
10
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
335
3
JAN MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. TONI URSIĆ, MAWASHI
2. JAN MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. MAURO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB
3. MIKA OROS, LAV, Medulin

PF - Mlađi kadeti -42

1006
297
10
MARINO STORIĆ (HBD)
314
0
MARK MILOŠEVIĆ (ZELG)
 
 
117
LOVRE GRUJA (LOTUS)
 
38
PIER BELARDI (LAV-MED)
 
 
31
RIKO LUKA MAKSAN (KLOKY61)
 
1007
76
12
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
227
2
THOMAS VELČIĆ (FRANK.)
 
 
29
LOVRE MIOČEV (KLOKY61)
 
37
MARTIN TANUSHAJ (LAV-MED)
 
 
296
IVAN PALEKA (MARJAN)
 
1038
297
13
MARINO STORIĆ (HBD)
117
4
LOVRE GRUJA (LOTUS)
 
 
 
 
1039
38
0
PIER BELARDI (LAV-MED)
31
10
RIKO LUKA MAKSAN (KLOKY61)
 
 
1040
76
10
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
29
0
LOVRE MIOČEV (KLOKY61)
 
 
 
 
1041
37
3
MARTIN TANUSHAJ (LAV-MED)
296
14
IVAN PALEKA (MARJAN)
 
1074
297
10
MARINO STORIĆ (HBD)
31
3
RIKO LUKA MAKSAN (KLOKY61)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1075
76
11
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
296
1
IVAN PALEKA (MARJAN)
 
1093
297
0
MARINO STORIĆ (HBD)
76
10
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
2. MARINO STORIĆ, HBD
3. IVAN PALEKA, MARJAN 1975
3. RIKO LUKA MAKSAN, CRNI ORAO

PF - Mlađi kadeti -47

1008
290
0
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
304
0
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
 
 
1009
58
1
ROKO ČULJAT (SUŠAK)
271
11
ORLANDO BAČIĆ (MEGA.C.)
 
1010
80
0
MARKO LJUBAS (SVMATEJ)
116
0
MAURO OZRETIĆ (LOTUS)
 
 
97
DINO ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
 
1011
287
5
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
318
2
ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
 
 
111
NIKOLA KUSTURA (LOTUS)
 
1012
59
1
LEO PETROVIĆ (SUŠAK)
270
3
LEON PRANJIĆ (MEGA.C.)
 
 
30
VICE BOBIĆ (KLOKY61)
 
1042
290
11
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
271
1
ORLANDO BAČIĆ (MEGA.C.)
 
 
 
 
1043
80
0
MARKO LJUBAS (SVMATEJ)
97
10
DINO ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
 
 
1044
287
11
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
111
1
NIKOLA KUSTURA (LOTUS)
 
 
 
 
1045
270
1
LEON PRANJIĆ (MEGA.C.)
30
3
VICE BOBIĆ (KLOKY61)
 
1076
290
12
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
97
7
DINO ŠPEHAR (TGRSL)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1077
287
6
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
30
5
VICE BOBIĆ (KLOKY61)
 
1094
290
9
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
287
8
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB
2. MATEJ ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
3. DINO ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj
3. VICE BOBIĆ, CRNI ORAO

PF - Mlađi kadeti +47

295
DINO IVAS (HBD)
 
 
1013
115
3
KARLO MRDULJAŠ (LOTUS)
326
2
PETAR BERONIĆ (KBK MOS)
 
28
MARTIN BERISHA (SUŠAK)
 
 
302
BRUNO FRIGANOVIĆ (MARJAN)
 
101
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
 
 
294
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
 
72
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
 
 
209
JOSIP DOLIĆ (IVNCG)
 
1046
295
10
DINO IVAS (HBD)
115
0
KARLO MRDULJAŠ (LOTUS)
 
 
 
 
1047
28
11
MARTIN BERISHA (SUŠAK)
302
1
BRUNO FRIGANOVIĆ (MARJAN)
 
 
1048
101
9
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
294
7
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
 
 
 
 
1049
72
7
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
209
8
JOSIP DOLIĆ (IVNCG)
 
1078
295
17
DINO IVAS (HBD)
28
7
MARTIN BERISHA (SUŠAK)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1079
101
13
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
209
2
JOSIP DOLIĆ (IVNCG)
 
1095
295
9
DINO IVAS (HBD)
101
15
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. GABRIEL MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj
2. DINO IVAS, HBD
3. JOSIP DOLIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. MARTIN BERISHA, SUŠAK