Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (J), LC (Ks), KL (J) i K1 (J,S)


UZRASTI
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

K-1 - Seniori -60

R045
7
0
ANTONIO ZIMAJ (TIGAR)
60
3
DINO SUDIĆ (AMENO)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DINO SUDIĆ, AMENO
2. ANTONIO ZIMAJ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----

K-1 - Seniori -63,5

R046
104
3
MUHAMET DESKAJ (PITBUL)
297
0
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MUHAMET DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
2. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----

K-1 - Seniori -67

R007
63
3
PETAR MUŠURA (AMENO)
17
0
MIHAEL HALLER (SV. DUH)
 
 
101
MATE BATUR (PITBUL)
 
75
DENIS BARTOL (TRNJE)
 
 
169
ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (BLITZ)
 
R036
63
0
PETAR MUŠURA (AMENO)
101
3
MATE BATUR (PITBUL)
 
 
 
 
R037
75
0
DENIS BARTOL (TRNJE)
169
3
ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (BLITZ)
 
R065
101
0
MATE BATUR (PITBUL)
169
3
ANDREJ KEDVEŠ (BLITZ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANDREJ KEDVEŠ, BLITZ
2. MATE BATUR, PIT BULL, Split
3. DENIS BARTOL, TRNJE
3. PETAR MUŠURA, AMENO

K-1 - Seniori -71

R023
112
3
LUKA TOMIĆ (PITBUL)
205
0
DANIJEL BAŽANT (ZELG)
 
 
103
FINKO BARIŠIĆ (PITBUL)
 
R056
112
3
LUKA TOMIĆ (PITBUL)
103
0
FINKO BARIŠIĆ (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LUKA TOMIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. FINKO BARIŠIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. DANIJEL BAŽANT, TROJAN-ISTRA
3. ----

K-1 - Seniori -75

R024
76
0
LOVRO VRBIĆ (TRNJE)
15
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
 
 
R025
100
3
BRUNO NINČEVIĆ (PITBUL)
178
0
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
 
R057
15
1
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
100
2
BRUNO NINČEVIĆ (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. BRUNO NINČEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. VLATKO ŽAJA, MORNAR
3. LOVRO VRBIĆ, TRNJE

K-1 - Seniori -81

R008
168
2
IVAN PETROVIĆ (BLITZ)
44
1
SAŠA DROBAC (SV. DUH)
 
 
R009
129
0
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBZG)
192
0
FILIP MARKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
 
R010
111
3
IVAN ŠUĆUR (PITBUL)
38
0
MISLAV ZIDAR (SPARTAN)
 
 
43
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SV. DUH)
 
R038
168
0
IVAN PETROVIĆ (BLITZ)
129
3
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBZG)
 
 
 
 
R039
111
0
IVAN ŠUĆUR (PITBUL)
43
3
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SV. DUH)
 
R066
129
0
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBZG)
43
3
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SV. DUH)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. GAJ ĆOSIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. MARKO ČIZMIĆ, PIT BULL, Zagreb
3. IVAN ŠUĆUR, PIT BULL, Split
3. IVAN PETROVIĆ, BLITZ

K-1 - Seniori -86

R011
177
3
MARIO ZEDNIK (MORNAR)
266
0
MARKO LUKAČIĆ (PRETORI)
 
 
102
IVAN ČUKLIN (PITBUL)
 
18
LUKA ŠIMIĆ (SV. DUH)
 
 
200
ANDI VRTAČIĆ (ZELG)
 
R040
177
0
MARIO ZEDNIK (MORNAR)
102
3
IVAN ČUKLIN (PITBUL)
 
 
 
 
R041
18
2
LUKA ŠIMIĆ (SV. DUH)
200
1
ANDI VRTAČIĆ (ZELG)
 
R067
102
0
IVAN ČUKLIN (PITBUL)
18
3
LUKA ŠIMIĆ (SV. DUH)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LUKA ŠIMIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. IVAN ČUKLIN, PIT BULL, Split
3. ANDI VRTAČIĆ, TROJAN-ISTRA
3. MARIO ZEDNIK, MORNAR

K-1 - Seniori -91

R026
152
3
LUKA JAMAN (BLITZ)
182
0
MARKO DELIĆ (VISOKA)
 
 
106
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
 
R058
152
0
LUKA JAMAN (BLITZ)
106
3
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. LUKA JAMAN, BLITZ
3. MARKO DELIĆ, TERMINATOR
3. ----

K-1 - Seniori +91

R027
118
0
ANTE VERUNICA (FACTORY)
154
3
ANTONIO PLAZIBAT (AMENO)
 
 
64
TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ (AMENO)
 
R059
154
3
ANTONIO PLAZIBAT (AMENO)
64
0
TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ (AMENO)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANTONIO PLAZIBAT, AMENO
2. TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ, AMENO
3. ANTE VERUNICA, FIGHT FACTORY
3. ----