Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Dj/Jun), KL (Ks), FC (Jun, Sen)

DISCIPLINE
 
 

PF - Dječaci

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.PATRIK PRESEČANIVANIĆ GRADPF-DJ-M-273330030
2.JAN MIKULIĆTIGAR BRODPF-DJ-M-362220020
3.MARTIN GRUBIŠAJASTREBPF-DJ-M-332220020
4.MATEJ ŽAMARIJAJASTREBPF-DJ-M+362220020
5.ALEKSANDAR UZELACDRAGON&SOKOLPF-DJ-M-242224019
6.NIKOLA ANDRIĆVRSARPF-DJ-M-302224016
7.BENJAMIN TUKECIVANIĆ GRADPF-DJ-M-27322301
8.MARKO MAVRAČIĆJASTREBPF-DJ-M-27212505
9.ANDRIJA ERCEGOVIĆ KRANJACHBDPF-DJ-M-24211601
10.ANTONIO KOMESAROVIĆŠKORPIONPF-DJ-M-30211500
11.BORNA VUČETIĆTIGAR, KarlovacPF-DJ-M-36211100
12.PATRIK ISKRASUŠAKPF-DJ-M-272140-6
13.MARK MILOŠEVIĆTROJAN-ISTRAPF-DJ-M+3621110-9
14.JOŠKO MRKONJATIGAR, SlunjPF-DJ-M+3610100-1
15.NARDO MARELIĆHBDPF-DJ-M-271000-4
16.DORIAN VEDRIĆSUŠAKPF-DJ-M-271070-6
17.JOSIP PERIĆHBDPF-DJ-M-301010-6
18.JURE TOKIĆVELEBITPF-DJ-M-361010-10
19.RIKO LJUBIĆBTIPF-DJ-M-241010-10
20.DAVID MALINARIĆBUDOKAI LABINPF-DJ-M-331000-10
21.DAVID SKELINHBDPF-DJ-M-271000-10
22.DINO TABAINTROJAN-ISTRAPF-DJ-M+361000-10
23.EMIL MUJKIĆVRSARPF-DJ-M-331000-10
24.FILIP KLOBUČARGLINAPF-DJ-M-241000-10
25.MARIN GOLUBMARJAN 1975PF-DJ-M-301000-10
26.OSKAR BRZOJAVELEBITPF-DJ-M-271000-10
27.VITO RENDIĆSUŠAKPF-DJ-M-361000-10

PF - Djevojčice

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.SARA BOBANMAWASHIPF-DJ-Ž-332222021
2.LEONA RAVLIĆIVANIĆ GRADPF-DJ-Ž-302221020
3.TENA VUČETIĆTIGAR, KarlovacPF-DJ-Ž-242228019
4.DORA MATIĆJASTREBPF-DJ-Ž-272217011
5.KIARA BRATKOVIĆBTIPF-DJ-Ž+36221307
6.MIA VRANJEŠMAWASHIPF-DJ-Ž-361112011
7.MORENA ŠPEHARTIGAR, SlunjPF-DJ-Ž-24322903
8.PETRA RENDULIĆTIGAR, SlunjPF-DJ-Ž-332190-9
9.NOLA PALADAHBDPF-DJ-Ž-331080-1
10.LAURA BATELIĆBUDOKAI LABINPF-DJ-Ž-271050-1
11.LUCIJA BABIĆTIGAR, KarlovacPF-DJ-Ž-241090-2
12.TONINA ŠAINHBDPF-DJ-Ž+361050-2
13.LUCIJA TOKIĆVELEBITPF-DJ-Ž+361010-5
14.NINA IVASHBDPF-DJ-Ž-241050-10
15.CVITA CRLJENMAWASHIPF-DJ-Ž-241040-10
16.LUCIJA BRBIĆMAWASHIPF-DJ-Ž-301010-10
17.MIA HOPE HIRONSMARJAN 1975PF-DJ-Ž-271010-10
18.LEONARDA SMOLICABUDOKAI LABINPF-DJ-Ž-301000-10
19.IRIS PETROVIĆSUŠAKPF-DJ-Ž-331010-11
20.MARIA MAGDALENA VULETASUŠAKPF-DJ-Ž-361010-11

PF - Juniori

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.LUKA VRGOČKNEZPF-JUN-M-742225021
2.ANTONIO JURMANPLANET SPORTPF-JUN-M-632221012
3.MARKO DŽINPLANET SPORTPF-JUN-M-791110010
4.PAOLO LAZARIĆBUDOKAI LABINPF-JUN-M+941110010
5.ADRIAN BARIĆSUŠAKPF-JUN-M-69112606
6.DINO TREŠNJIĆPLANET SPORTPF-JUN-M-94112303
7.MILE KIRINTIGAR, KarlovacPF-JUN-M-74211400
8.DOREN MARKO MANTILLASUŠAKPF-JUN-M-631090-2
9.FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆJASTREBPF-JUN-M-9410200-3
10.LUKA KNEZKNEZPF-JUN-M-6910200-6
11.IVAN BATARELOLOTUSPF-JUN-M-741000-10
12.LUKAS JURAŠIĆTIGAR, KarlovacPF-JUN-M-631000-10
13.PAOLO BRKLJAČIĆSUŠAKPF-JUN-M-791000-10
14.ROBERT KRČELIĆHUS OSIJEKPF-JUN-M+941000-10
15.PATRIK BAČANIHUS OSIJEKPF-JUN-M-741000-11

PF - Juniorke

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.DIANA HALEPOVIĆMEGA CENTARPF-JUN-Ž-501116010
2.LUCIJA BAKALARTIGAR, SlunjPF-JUN-Ž+701111010
3.SARA PEŠUTSUŠAKPF-JUN-Ž-60111101
4.ANDREA DAMJANOVIĆSUŠAKPF-JUN-Ž+70211400
5.IVA VUKOŠIĆTIGAR, SlunjPF-JUN-Ž-5021220-3
6.HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆBTIPF-JUN-Ž-6010100-1
7.SARA KUTIĆPLANET SPORTPF-JUN-Ž-501090-7
8.NINA NOVAKOVIĆHBDPF-JUN-Ž+701030-10