001 | 1/8 | KL - Stariji kadeti -52 | BLAŽ KRUŠELJ (ŠKORPION) |
DSQ 0:3 | MARIN ŠEGVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
002 | 1/8 | KL - Stariji kadeti -52 | ROKO POZAIĆ (DOMSA) |
PTF 1:2 | MARSCHEL KUNJEK (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |
003 | 1/8 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | JAN GREBENAR (HUS) |
DSQ 0:3 | MILE KIRIN (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
004 | 1/8 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | PREDRAG ŠANTIĆ (EXCALIBUR ) |
PTF 0:3 | LJUBO ALEXANDAR DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA) |
005 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti -57 | ROKO BENIĆ (SVETI MATEJ) |
PTF 3:0 | TIN PRTAJIN (CRNI ORAO) |
006 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti -57 | BORNA BRADARIĆ (PAUCI) |
PTF 3:0 | PATRIK BERGER (ZAGREB) |
007 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti -57 | LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 3:0 | MATIJA HMELINA (JASTREB) |
008 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti -57 | LUKA ŠARIĆ (CRNI ORAO) |
AB 0:3 | VITO PERIŠ (SVETI JURE, Gata) |
009 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti -63 | MATEJ KOVAČEVIĆ (DALMACIJA) |
PTF 2:1 | IVAN ZELIĆ (VELEBIT) |
010 | 1/4 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -55 | CVITA KALCINA (VELEBIT) |
PTF 3:0 | VANNA TURČINEC (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
011 | 1/4 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -55 | LUCIJA MRNJEC (ZAGREB) |
PTF 3:0 | NICOLE BULJAN (IMOTSKI) |
012 | 1/4 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -55 | NIKA GRMUŠA (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
DSQ 0:3 | MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT) |
013 | 1/4 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -60 | MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS) |
PTF 3:0 | MIA BRKLJAČA (VELEBIT) |
014 | 1/4 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -60 | NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS) |
DSQ 3:0 | ROKA PULJAK (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
015 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti -52 | BORNA GRMUŠA (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 3:0 | MARIN ŠEGVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
016 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti -52 | MATE PEJKOVIĆ (MORNAR) |
WO 3:0 | JOSIP NEŽMAH (DUBRAVA) |
017 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti -52 | MARSCHEL KUNJEK (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |
PTF 0:3 | IVAN MIJIĆ (VELEBIT) |
018 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti -52 | MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
RSC 0:3 | DANIEL KOCIJAN (TERMINATOR) |
019 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
RSC 3:0 | MILE KIRIN (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
020 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | JAKOV ČATIPOVIĆ (PAUCI) |
PTF 3:0 | LEO SENKIĆ (MEGA CENTAR) |
021 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | LJUBO ALEXANDAR DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA) |
PTF 3:0 | DINO BARIĆ (HBD) |
022 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | TINO LUCIĆ (KNEZ) |
WO 3:0 | MARKO FRANULOVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
023 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -37 | SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
WO 0:3 | FILIP KAJBA (ŠKORPION) |
024 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -69 | LUKA KARLO LJUBAS (SVETI MATEJ) |
DSQ 3:0 | DUJO TALAJA (KBK Kula ) |
025 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -69 | FILIP GRBAVAC (MAWASHI) |
PTF 0:3 | ENIO DUKIC (PRETORIAN) |
026 | 1/2 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -42 | MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORIAN) |
PTF 3:0 | SIMONA MILANOVIĆ (ARMUS) |
027 | 1/2 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -46 | ZARA LERGA (PRETORIAN) |
PTF 1:2 | MATEA ULOŽNIK (MORNAR) |
028 | 1/2 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -65 | GLORIJA IŠTUK (PIT BULL, Split) |
DSQ 3:0 | LARA ŠIMIĆ (HUS) |
029 | 1/2 | KL - Starije kadetkinje +65 | LAURA MAJIĆ (VELEBIT) |
PTF 0:3 | VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
030 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -57 | ROKO BENIĆ (SVETI MATEJ) |
PTF 3:0 | BORNA BRADARIĆ (PAUCI) |
031 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -57 | LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 2:1 | VITO PERIŠ (SVETI JURE, Gata) |
032 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -63 | ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 0:3 | MATEJ KOVAČEVIĆ (DALMACIJA) |
033 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -63 | MATEJ MEDVED (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
DSQ 0:3 | NIKO BILANDŽIĆ (SVETI DUH) |
034 | 1/2 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -55 | ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ) |
AB 3:0 | CVITA KALCINA (VELEBIT) |
035 | 1/2 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -55 | LUCIJA MRNJEC (ZAGREB) |
PTF 0:3 | MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT) |
036 | 1/2 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -60 | EMINA HOTI (MEGA CENTAR) |
AB 3:0 | MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS) |
037 | 1/2 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -60 | NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS) |
PTF 3:0 | BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
038 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -52 | BORNA GRMUŠA (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 3:0 | MATE PEJKOVIĆ (MORNAR) |
039 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -52 | IVAN MIJIĆ (VELEBIT) |
PTF 0:3 | DANIEL KOCIJAN (TERMINATOR) |
040 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
PTF 3:0 | JAKOV ČATIPOVIĆ (PAUCI) |
041 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | LJUBO ALEXANDAR DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA) |
PTF 3:0 | TINO LUCIĆ (KNEZ) |
042 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -42 | LUKA KOMESAROVIĆ (ŠKORPION) |
AB 0:3 | EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA) |
043 | 1/1 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -50 | MAJA ČABARKAPA (HUS) |
AB 0:3 | PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORIAN) |
044 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -37 | FILIP KAJBA (ŠKORPION) |
PTF 0:3 | MIHAEL PERIŠ (SVETI JURE, Gata) |
045 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -69 | LUKA KARLO LJUBAS (SVETI MATEJ) |
AB 0:3 | ENIO DUKIC (PRETORIAN) |
046 | 1/1 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -42 | MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORIAN) |
DSQ 0:3 | ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ) |
047 | 1/1 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -46 | ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 3:0 | MATEA ULOŽNIK (MORNAR) |
048 | 1/1 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -65 | KLARA PRPIĆ (CROATIA) |
PTF 3:0 | GLORIJA IŠTUK (PIT BULL, Split) |
049 | 1/1 | KL - Starije kadetkinje +65 | IVONA GALEŠIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
PTF 3:0 | VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
050 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -57 | ROKO BENIĆ (SVETI MATEJ) |
WO 3:0 | LEON MUŠNJAK (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
051 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -63 | MATEJ KOVAČEVIĆ (DALMACIJA) |
PTF 0:3 | NIKO BILANDŽIĆ (SVETI DUH) |
052 | 1/1 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -55 | ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ) |
PTF 0:3 | MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT) |
053 | 1/1 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -60 | EMINA HOTI (MEGA CENTAR) |
PTF 0:3 | NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS) |
054 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -52 | BORNA GRMUŠA (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 0:3 | DANIEL KOCIJAN (TERMINATOR) |
055 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
PTF 3:0 | LJUBO ALEXANDAR DRAGOVIĆ (DOMSA) |