Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Dj/Jun), KL (Ks), FC (Jun, Sen)


UZRASTI
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

PF - Dječaci -24

1006
78
0
FILIP KLOBUČAR (OOOIIIO)
182
10
ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (KBK TD)
 
 
1007
219
11
ANDRIJA ERCEGOVIĆ KRANJAC (HBD)
273
1
RIKO LJUBIĆ (BTI)
 
1035
182
14
ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (KBK TD)
219
5
ANDRIJA ERCEGOVIĆ KRANJAC (HBD)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. ANDRIJA ERCEGOVIĆ KRANJAC, HBD
3. FILIP KLOBUČAR, GLINA
3. RIKO LJUBIĆ, BTI

PF - Dječaci -27

1001
90
13
MARKO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
209
7
DORIAN VEDRIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
 
1002
112
10
BENJAMIN TUKEC (IVNCG)
226
0
DAVID SKELIN (HBD)
 
1003
111
10
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
186
0
OSKAR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
 
 
1004
76
4
PATRIK ISKRA (SUŠAK)
221
0
NARDO MARELIĆ (HBD)
 
1025
90
12
MARKO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
112
13
BENJAMIN TUKEC (IVNCG)
 
 
 
 
1026
111
10
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
76
0
PATRIK ISKRA (SUŠAK)
 
1048
112
0
BENJAMIN TUKEC (IVNCG)
111
10
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. BENJAMIN TUKEC, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. PATRIK ISKRA, SUŠAK
3. MARKO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB

PF - Dječaci -30

1008
220
1
JOSIP PERIĆ (HBD)
59
7
ANTONIO KOMESAROVIĆ (ŠK)
 
 
1009
240
0
MARIN GOLUB (MARJAN)
153
10
NIKOLA ANDRIĆ (VRSAR)
 
1036
59
8
ANTONIO KOMESAROVIĆ (ŠK)
153
14
NIKOLA ANDRIĆ (VRSAR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. NIKOLA ANDRIĆ, VRSAR
2. ANTONIO KOMESAROVIĆ, ŠKORPION
3. MARIN GOLUB, MARJAN 1975
3. JOSIP PERIĆ, HBD

PF - Dječaci -33

1010
152
0
EMIL MUJKIĆ (VRSAR)
89
10
MARTIN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
 
 
179
DAVID MALINARIĆ (BUDOL)
 
1037
89
10
MARTIN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
179
0
DAVID MALINARIĆ (BUDOL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MARTIN GRUBIŠA, JASTREB
2. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. EMIL MUJKIĆ, VRSAR
3. ----

PF - Dječaci -36

1011
217
1
JURE TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
45
11
BORNA VUČETIĆ (TIGAR)
 
 
1012
228
10
JAN MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
75
0
VITO RENDIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
1038
45
0
BORNA VUČETIĆ (TIGAR)
228
10
JAN MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. JAN MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD
2. BORNA VUČETIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. VITO RENDIĆ, SUŠAK
3. JURE TOKIĆ, VELEBIT

PF - Dječaci +36

1013
92
10
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
210
0
DINO TABAIN (ZELG)
 
 
1014
94
10
JOŠKO MRKONJA (TGRSL)
199
11
MARK MILOŠEVIĆ (ZELG)
 
1039
92
10
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
199
0
MARK MILOŠEVIĆ (ZELG)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MATEJ ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
2. MARK MILOŠEVIĆ, TROJAN-ISTRA
3. DINO TABAIN, TROJAN-ISTRA
3. JOŠKO MRKONJA, TIGAR, Slunj