Odabrano natjecanje: HRVATSKO PRVENSTVO PF-SKAD, FC-SEN


UZRASTI
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

FC - Seniori -54

27
2
VILSON DEMAJ (IVNCG)
127
1
MUHAMET DESKAJ (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. VILSON DEMAJ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. MUHAMET DESKAJ, PIT BULL
3. ----
3. ----

FC - Seniori -60

129
2
ANTONIO HORVATIĆ (MLADOST)
51
1
MIRKO KOMAR (ZMAJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANTONIO HORVATIĆ, MLADOST
2. MIRKO KOMAR, ZMAJ
3. ----
3. ----

FC - Seniori -63,5

74
1
SILVIJE KEBET (ŠKORPI)
137
2
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
 
141
3
ANTO NAKIĆ (KNIN)
42
0
DOMINIK STOJANIĆ (AGRAM)
 
137
1
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
141
2
ANTO NAKIĆ (KNIN)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANTO NAKIĆ, Kickboxing Gym STAFFORD
2. ANTE OPAČAK, KUTINA
3. DOMINIK STOJANIĆ, AGRAM
3. SILVIJE KEBET, ŠKORPION

FC - Seniori -67

58
FINKO BARIŠIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
81
0
DARIO VUGDELIJA (ARMUS)
52
3
OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ)
 
21
DINO BILANDŽIJA (IVNCG)
 
 
54
IVICA GOGOŠEVIĆ (KBK JOK)
 
58
1
FINKO BARIŠIĆ (PITBUL)
52
2
OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ)
 
 
 
 
21
1
DINO BILANDŽIJA (IVNCG)
54
2
IVICA GOGOŠEVIĆ (KBK JOK)
 
52
0
OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ)
54
3
IVICA GOGOŠEVIĆ (KBK JOK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVICA GOGOŠEVIĆ, JOKER
2. OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK, ZMAJ
3. DINO BILANDŽIJA, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. FINKO BARIŠIĆ, PIT BULL

FC - Seniori -71

55
3
LUKA TOMIĆ (PITBUL)
44
0
TONI ČANČAR (PRETORI)
 
 
40
3
MARIO KATIĆ (UNIRENT)
76
0
DOMINIK ŠULC (ZELG)
 
26
3
TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ (IVNCG)
142
0
NIKOLA ŽULJ (KNIN)
 
 
17
3
SANJIN POL VRGOĆ (ROVINJ)
83
0
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
 
55
3
LUKA TOMIĆ (PITBUL)
40
0
MARIO KATIĆ (UNIRENT)
 
 
 
 
26
0
TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ (IVNCG)
17
3
SANJIN POL VRGOĆ (ROVINJ)
 
55
2
LUKA TOMIĆ (PITBUL)
17
1
SANJIN POL VRGOĆ (ROVINJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LUKA TOMIĆ, PIT BULL
2. SANJIN POL VRGOĆ, BUDOKAI
3. MARIO KATIĆ, UNI RENT
3. TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD

FC - Seniori -75

78
TEO MIKELIĆ (ZELG1)
 
 
63
0
JURE MATOŠIĆ (PITBUL)
100
3
DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
 
14
MANUEL SMOLJAN (ROVINJ)
 
 
59
0
IVAN STUPALO (PITBUL)
82
3
HRVOJE MESEK (ARMUS)
 
78
2
TEO MIKELIĆ (ZELG1)
100
1
DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
 
 
14
3
MANUEL SMOLJAN (ROVINJ)
82
0
HRVOJE MESEK (ARMUS)
 
78
0
TEO MIKELIĆ (ZELG1)
14
3
MANUEL SMOLJAN (ROVINJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MANUEL SMOLJAN, BUDOKAI
2. TEO MIKELIĆ, TROJAN-VODNJAN
3. HRVOJE MESEK, ARMUS
3. DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ, JASTREB

FC - Seniori -81

102
GORDAN BAKŠIĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
128
1
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBZG)
111
2
IVAN ČUKLIN (PKREŠ4)
 
79
3
TONI MIKELIĆ (ZELG1)
166
0
ŽELJAN JEŠIĆ (MORNAR)
 
 
69
3
MILE DADIĆ (AMENO)
43
0
MARTIN RONČEVIĆ (PRETORI)
 
102
3
GORDAN BAKŠIĆ (JASTREB)
111
0
IVAN ČUKLIN (PKREŠ4)
 
 
 
 
79
3
TONI MIKELIĆ (ZELG1)
69
0
MILE DADIĆ (AMENO)
 
102
2
GORDAN BAKŠIĆ (JASTREB)
79
1
TONI MIKELIĆ (ZELG1)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. GORDAN BAKŠIĆ, JASTREB
2. TONI MIKELIĆ, TROJAN-VODNJAN
3. IVAN ČUKLIN, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
3. MILE DADIĆ, AMENO

FC - Seniori -86

15
3
BOJAN MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
108
0
MARKO LUKAČIĆ (MIKULIC)
 
 
87
3
LUKA JURIĆ (SV.DUH)
57
0
FATMIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
 
15
3
BOJAN MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
87
0
LUKA JURIĆ (SV.DUH)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. BOJAN MIŠKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI
2. LUKA JURIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. MARKO LUKAČIĆ, CRNA PANTERA
3. FATMIR DESKAJ, PIT BULL

FC - Seniori -91

71
3
JOSIP PERKOVIĆ (CROATIA)
112
0
DAVOR PERKOVIĆ (PKREŠ4)
 
 
56
1
ANDRIJA LEKIĆ (PITBUL)
39
2
MARIN MRŠA (DALMATI)
 
113
2
IVAN GOVIĆ (PKREŠ4)
110
1
MARTIN BATUR (MIKULIC)
 
 
41
0
MILJENKO LISICA (PRETORI)
88
3
NINO VLADUŠIĆ (SV.DUH)
 
71
3
JOSIP PERKOVIĆ (CROATIA)
39
0
MARIN MRŠA (DALMATI)
 
 
 
 
113
0
IVAN GOVIĆ (PKREŠ4)
88
3
NINO VLADUŠIĆ (SV.DUH)
 
71
0
JOSIP PERKOVIĆ (CROATIA)
88
0
NINO VLADUŠIĆ (SV.DUH)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. NINO VLADUŠIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. JOSIP PERKOVIĆ, CROATIA
3. IVAN GOVIĆ, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
3. MARIN MRŠA, DALMATINO

FC - Seniori +91

16
3
BORIS MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
53
0
JOSIP ĆEPIĆ (ZMAJ)
 
 
163
0
ANTE MAJIĆ (MORNAR)
62
0
ZVONIMIR MARTIĆ (PITBUL)
 
164
2
IVAN GOTOVAC (MORNAR)
109
1
IVAN BRKLJACA (MIKULIC)
 
 
165
3
TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ (MORNAR)
73
0
DENIS HOTIĆ (CROATIA)
 
16
2
BORIS MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
62
1
ZVONIMIR MARTIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
 
 
164
0
IVAN GOTOVAC (MORNAR)
165
0
TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ (MORNAR)
 
16
0
BORIS MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
165
0
TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ (MORNAR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ, MORNAR
2. BORIS MIŠKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI
3. IVAN GOTOVAC, MORNAR
3. ZVONIMIR MARTIĆ, PIT BULL