Odabrano natjecanje: HRVATSKO PRVENSTVO LK (J,S), LC (KS)


UZRASTI
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

LK - Seniori -57

R2036
93
3
FRANJO OPAČAK (TGRBROD)
150
0
LUKA VRBANEC (LEONGYM)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. FRANJO OPAČAK, TIGAR BROD
2. LUKA VRBANEC, LEON GYM
3. ----
3. ----

LK - Seniori -60

R2006
156
3
STJEPAN BRČIĆ (LEONGYM)
56
0
VILSON KUQI (MEGA.C.)
 
 
152
MIRSAD DENJALIĆ (LEONGYM)
 
34
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
 
 
157
TOMISLAV VUĐAN (LEONGYM)
 
R2024
156
0
STJEPAN BRČIĆ (LEONGYM)
152
3
MIRSAD DENJALIĆ (LEONGYM)
 
 
 
 
R2025
34
3
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
157
0
TOMISLAV VUĐAN (LEONGYM)
 
R2040
152
3
MIRSAD DENJALIĆ (LEONGYM)
34
0
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MIRSAD DENJALIĆ, LEON GYM
2. AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ, KING
3. STJEPAN BRČIĆ, LEON GYM
3. TOMISLAV VUĐAN, LEON GYM

LK - Seniori -63,5

70
IVAN ZIDAR (SV.DUH)
 
 
R2019
124
0
MARIN SLAVIĆ (OFC)
151
3
MARIO PETEK (LEONGYM)
 
R2037
70
3
IVAN ZIDAR (SV.DUH)
151
0
MARIO PETEK (LEONGYM)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN ZIDAR, SVETI DUH
2. MARIO PETEK, LEON GYM
3. MARIN SLAVIĆ, OFC
3. ----

LK - Seniori -67

R2020
24
3
DINO TAĆI (AMENO)
149
0
DOMINIK PERCAČ (LEONGYM)
 
 
R2021
26
0
MARIO KATIĆ (AMENO)
111
0
ELIS MUJAGIĆ (ŠKORPI)
 
R2038
24
0
DINO TAĆI (AMENO)
26
0
MARIO KATIĆ (AMENO)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DINO TAĆI, AMENO
2. MARIO KATIĆ, AMENO
3. DOMINIK PERCAČ, LEON GYM
3. ----

LK - Seniori -71

R2001
184
0
DRAGAN VIDAS (KBKM)
27
3
ADAM BLAUHORN (CICV)
 
 
80
LUKA TOMIĆ (PITBUL)
 
R2002
191
0
LEONHARD ŠARIĆ (MALINSK)
105
0
LUKA VOJNOVIĆ (ŠKORPI)
 
 
143
MARKO KUTLEŠA (SV.DUH)
 
R2003
89
0
DAMIR BAGAVAC (PITBUL)
142
3
MARKO NOGOLICA (LIBERTA)
 
 
47
LEON PALJUŠIĆ (MORNAR)
 
148
ANTUN VILIČIĆ (LEONGYM)
 
 
94
PETAR ŠARAC (TGRBROD)
 
R2011
27
0
ADAM BLAUHORN (CICV)
80
3
LUKA TOMIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
 
 
R2012
191
0
LEONHARD ŠARIĆ (MALINSK)
143
3
MARKO KUTLEŠA (SV.DUH)
 
 
R2013
142
0
MARKO NOGOLICA (LIBERTA)
47
3
LEON PALJUŠIĆ (MORNAR)
 
 
 
 
R2014
148
1
ANTUN VILIČIĆ (LEONGYM)
94
2
PETAR ŠARAC (TGRBROD)
 
R2032
80
3
LUKA TOMIĆ (PITBUL)
143
0
MARKO KUTLEŠA (SV.DUH)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
R2033
47
2
LEON PALJUŠIĆ (MORNAR)
94
1
PETAR ŠARAC (TGRBROD)
 
R2044
80
3
LUKA TOMIĆ (PITBUL)
47
0
LEON PALJUŠIĆ (MORNAR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LUKA TOMIĆ, PIT BULL
2. LEON PALJUŠIĆ, MORNAR
3. MARKO KUTLEŠA, SVETI DUH
3. PETAR ŠARAC, TIGAR BROD

LK - Seniori -75

R2007
144
2
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SV.DUH)
60
1
IVAN STRINIĆ (UNIRENT)
 
 
36
DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ (KING)
 
51
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
 
 
72
MANUEL SMOLJAN (ROVINJ)
 
R2026
144
1
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SV.DUH)
36
2
DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ (KING)
 
 
 
 
R2027
51
2
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
72
1
MANUEL SMOLJAN (ROVINJ)
 
R2041
36
2
DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ (KING)
51
1
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ, KING
2. VLATKO ŽAJA, MORNAR
3. GAJ ĆOSIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. MANUEL SMOLJAN, BUDOKAI

LK - Seniori -81

176
TONI MIKELIĆ (ZELG1)
 
 
R2004
145
0
IVAN KULIĆ (SV.DUH)
146
0
MATEJ ANĐELOVIĆ (SV.DUH)
 
121
MARKO MARTINJAK (SPARTAN)
 
 
82
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
 
38
FILIP GRGURIĆ (KING)
 
 
194
MATEJ BAJAMIC (PITBUL)
 
R2005
158
0
JOSIP BALENTOVIC (LEONGYM)
175
3
IVAN BILIĆ (ZELG)
 
 
131
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
 
R2015
176
0
TONI MIKELIĆ (ZELG1)
146
3
MATEJ ANĐELOVIĆ (SV.DUH)
 
 
 
 
R2016
121
3
MARKO MARTINJAK (SPARTAN)
82
0
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
R2017
38
3
FILIP GRGURIĆ (KING)
194
0
MATEJ BAJAMIC (PITBUL)
 
 
 
 
R2018
175
3
IVAN BILIĆ (ZELG)
131
0
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
 
R2034
146
0
MATEJ ANĐELOVIĆ (SV.DUH)
121
3
MARKO MARTINJAK (SPARTAN)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
R2035
38
0
FILIP GRGURIĆ (KING)
175
3
IVAN BILIĆ (ZELG)
 
R2045
121
2
MARKO MARTINJAK (SPARTAN)
175
1
IVAN BILIĆ (ZELG)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MARKO MARTINJAK, SPARTAN GYM
2. IVAN BILIĆ, TROJAN-ISTRA
3. MATEJ ANĐELOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. FILIP GRGURIĆ, KING

LK - Seniori -86

R2008
78
0
IVAN ČUKLIN (PITBUL)
203
0
JACOB KOSIĆ (PITBZG)
 
 
65
LUKA ŠIMIĆ (SV.DUH)
 
107
DAVOR PERKOVIĆ (PKREŠ4)
 
 
86
MATIJAS BARIĆ (PITBUL)
 
R2028
78
0
IVAN ČUKLIN (PITBUL)
65
3
LUKA ŠIMIĆ (SV.DUH)
 
 
 
 
R2029
107
0
DAVOR PERKOVIĆ (PKREŠ4)
86
3
MATIJAS BARIĆ (PITBUL)
 
R2042
65
3
LUKA ŠIMIĆ (SV.DUH)
86
0
MATIJAS BARIĆ (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LUKA ŠIMIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. MATIJAS BARIĆ, PIT BULL
3. IVAN ČUKLIN, PIT BULL
3. DAVOR PERKOVIĆ, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.

LK - Seniori -91

R2009
155
3
NINO TOLIC (LEONGYM)
202
0
MARIO STOJANOVIC (PITBZG)
 
 
75
ANDRIJA LEKIĆ (PITBUL)
 
R2010
23
3
ANTONIO PLAZIBAT (AMENO)
88
0
NENAD KOVAČEVIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
85
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
 
R2030
155
0
NINO TOLIC (LEONGYM)
75
3
ANDRIJA LEKIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
 
 
R2031
23
2
ANTONIO PLAZIBAT (AMENO)
85
1
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
 
R2043
75
0
ANDRIJA LEKIĆ (PITBUL)
23
3
ANTONIO PLAZIBAT (AMENO)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANTONIO PLAZIBAT, AMENO
2. ANDRIJA LEKIĆ, PIT BULL
3. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ, PIT BULL
3. NINO TOLIC, LEON GYM

LK - Seniori +91

R2022
35
3
ANTE VERUNICA (KING)
165
0
MISLAV VUČETIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
R2023
42
0
SENAD RAMAKIĆ (KING)
32
0
TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ (MORNAR)
 
R2039
35
0
ANTE VERUNICA (KING)
32
3
TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ (MORNAR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ, MORNAR
2. ANTE VERUNICA, KING
3. SENAD RAMAKIĆ, KING
3. MISLAV VUČETIĆ, PIT BULL