Odabrano natjecanje: HRVATSKO PRVENSTVO LC-SKAD, LK-JUN, LK-SEN


UZRASTI
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

LK - Seniori -54

88
2
MUHAMET DESKAJ (PITBUL)
208
1
HRVOJE VEŠLIGA (LEONGYM)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MUHAMET DESKAJ, PIT BULL
2. HRVOJE VEŠLIGA, LEON GYM
3. ----
3. ----

LK - Seniori -63,5

211
MIRSAD DENJALIĆ (LEONGYM)
 
 
155
3
IVICA GOGOŠEVIĆ (KBK JOK)
199
0
DARIO MATAKOVIĆ (SV.DUH)
 
22
DOMINIK STOJANIĆ (AGRAM)
 
 
200
3
IVAN ZIDAR (SV.DUH)
133
0
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
211
2
MIRSAD DENJALIĆ (LEONGYM)
155
1
IVICA GOGOŠEVIĆ (KBK JOK)
 
 
 
 
22
0
DOMINIK STOJANIĆ (AGRAM)
200
3
IVAN ZIDAR (SV.DUH)
 
211
0
MIRSAD DENJALIĆ (LEONGYM)
200
3
IVAN ZIDAR (SV.DUH)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN ZIDAR, SVETI DUH
2. MIRSAD DENJALIĆ, LEON GYM
3. DOMINIK STOJANIĆ, AGRAM
3. IVICA GOGOŠEVIĆ, JOKER

LK - Seniori -67

87
MATE RUDAN (PITBUL)
 
 
286
0
LEONARDO ŠARIĆ (KNIN)
243
3
NIKOLA CRVENKOVIĆ (LEONGYM)
 
180
3
MARIO KATIĆ (UNIRENT)
55
0
DENIS BARTOL (SPARTAN)
 
 
230
3
RENE PAVIĆ (KING)
210
0
MARIO PETEK (LEONGYM)
 
87
3
MATE RUDAN (PITBUL)
243
0
NIKOLA CRVENKOVIĆ (LEONGYM)
 
 
 
 
180
3
MARIO KATIĆ (UNIRENT)
230
0
RENE PAVIĆ (KING)
 
87
3
MATE RUDAN (PITBUL)
180
0
MARIO KATIĆ (UNIRENT)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MATE RUDAN, PIT BULL
2. MARIO KATIĆ, UNI RENT
3. NIKOLA CRVENKOVIĆ, LEON GYM
3. RENE PAVIĆ, KING

LK - Seniori -71

68
LUKA TOMIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
189
0
STJEPAN LUKIĆ (SV.DUH)
131
3
NIKOLA BOS (SPARTAN)
 
188
3
STIPAN TITLIĆ (SV.DUH)
273
0
IVAN BARIĆ (OFC)
 
 
137
3
IVAN VRCIĆ (PKREŠ4)
231
0
HRVOJE GRIVIČIĆ (KING)
 
68
3
LUKA TOMIĆ (PITBUL)
131
0
NIKOLA BOS (SPARTAN)
 
 
 
 
188
1
STIPAN TITLIĆ (SV.DUH)
137
2
IVAN VRCIĆ (PKREŠ4)
 
68
1
LUKA TOMIĆ (PITBUL)
137
0
IVAN VRCIĆ (PKREŠ4)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LUKA TOMIĆ, PIT BULL
2. IVAN VRCIĆ, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
3. NIKOLA BOS, SPARTAN GYM
3. STIPAN TITLIĆ, SVETI DUH

LK - Seniori -75

67
IVAN STUPALO (PITBUL)
 
 
148
2
DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
256
1
DAVOR DADIĆ (MORNAR)
 
51
0
HRVOJE MESEK (ARMUS)
190
3
MATEJ ANĐELOVIĆ (SV.DUH)
 
 
233
1
DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ (KING)
269
2
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
 
67
3
IVAN STUPALO (PITBUL)
148
0
DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
 
 
190
0
MATEJ ANĐELOVIĆ (SV.DUH)
269
0
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
 
67
3
IVAN STUPALO (PITBUL)
269
0
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN STUPALO, PIT BULL
2. VLATKO ŽAJA, MORNAR
3. DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ, JASTREB
3. MATEJ ANĐELOVIĆ, SVETI DUH

LK - Seniori -81

64
ANTE LULIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
191
2
IVAN KULIĆ (SV.DUH)
163
1
TONI BILIĆ (KBK JOK)
 
71
1
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
139
2
IVAN ČUKLIN (PKREŠ4)
 
 
121
MILE DADIĆ (AMENO)
 
232
ZDRAVKO DUKIĆ (KING)
 
 
207
0
DANIJEL CIFREK (LEONGYM)
151
3
MATE ROŠČIĆ (TERMIN)
 
63
ANĐELKO REBIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
107
JOVO PASKAS (MEGA.C.)
 
64
2
ANTE LULIĆ (PITBUL)
191
1
IVAN KULIĆ (SV.DUH)
 
 
 
 
139
0
IVAN ČUKLIN (PKREŠ4)
121
3
MILE DADIĆ (AMENO)
 
 
232
0
ZDRAVKO DUKIĆ (KING)
151
3
MATE ROŠČIĆ (TERMIN)
 
 
 
 
63
3
ANĐELKO REBIĆ (PITBUL)
107
0
JOVO PASKAS (MEGA.C.)
 
64
0
ANTE LULIĆ (PITBUL)
121
0
MILE DADIĆ (AMENO)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
151
3
MATE ROŠČIĆ (TERMIN)
63
0
ANĐELKO REBIĆ (PITBUL)
 
64
1
ANTE LULIĆ (PITBUL)
151
0
MATE ROŠČIĆ (TERMIN)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANTE LULIĆ, PIT BULL
2. MATE ROŠČIĆ, TERMINATOR
3. MILE DADIĆ, AMENO
3. ANĐELKO REBIĆ, PIT BULL

LK - Seniori -86

192
LUKA ŠIMIĆ (SV.DUH)
 
 
152
3
MATIJAS BARIĆ (TERMIN)
265
0
MARIO ZEDNIK (MORNAR)
 
26
BERNARDO STANIČIĆ (NENO333)
 
 
234
FILIP GRGURIĆ (KING)
 
154
TONI MILANOVIĆ (TERMIN)
 
 
156
0
GABRIJEL ZLOMISLIĆ (KBK JOK)
185
3
MARINO ŠESTAN (SVKRSVN)
 
66
FATMIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
 
 
209
JOSIP PERICA (LEONGYM)
 
192
0
LUKA ŠIMIĆ (SV.DUH)
152
3
MATIJAS BARIĆ (TERMIN)
 
 
 
 
26
2
BERNARDO STANIČIĆ (NENO333)
234
1
FILIP GRGURIĆ (KING)
 
 
154
0
TONI MILANOVIĆ (TERMIN)
185
0
MARINO ŠESTAN (SVKRSVN)
 
 
 
 
66
3
FATMIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
209
0
JOSIP PERICA (LEONGYM)
 
152
3
MATIJAS BARIĆ (TERMIN)
26
0
BERNARDO STANIČIĆ (NENO333)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
154
0
TONI MILANOVIĆ (TERMIN)
66
0
FATMIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
 
152
0
MATIJAS BARIĆ (TERMIN)
154
0
TONI MILANOVIĆ (TERMIN)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. TONI MILANOVIĆ, TERMINATOR
2. MATIJAS BARIĆ, TERMINATOR
3. FATMIR DESKAJ, PIT BULL
3. BERNARDO STANIČIĆ, SPORT LIFE

LK - Seniori -91

303
0
AGRON PRETENI (PITBUL)
302
0
STIPE STIPETIĆ (TERMIN)
 
 
164
0
TONI BILIĆ (KBK JOK)
292
3
DAVOR PERKOVIĆ (PKREŠ4)
 
304
0
ANDRIJA LEKIĆ (PITBUL)
93
0
MARIN MRŠA (DALMATI)
 
 
150
MATE MISIR (TERMIN)
 
8
MARKO VIDOVIĆ (OTOK)
 
 
212
3
STIPE PERIŠA (LEONGYM)
112
0
ANTE BARIČEVIĆ (SVKRSVN)
 
78
3
KRISTIJAN SARAJLIĆ (PITBUL)
142
0
IVAN GOVIĆ (PKREŠ4)
 
 
103
JOSIP BALENTOVIĆ (TGRBROD)
 
302
2
STIPE STIPETIĆ (TERMIN)
292
1
DAVOR PERKOVIĆ (PKREŠ4)
 
 
 
 
93
1
MARIN MRŠA (DALMATI)
150
2
MATE MISIR (TERMIN)
 
 
8
0
MARKO VIDOVIĆ (OTOK)
212
0
STIPE PERIŠA (LEONGYM)
 
 
 
 
78
2
KRISTIJAN SARAJLIĆ (PITBUL)
103
1
JOSIP BALENTOVIĆ (TGRBROD)
 
302
2
STIPE STIPETIĆ (TERMIN)
150
1
MATE MISIR (TERMIN)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
0
MARKO VIDOVIĆ (OTOK)
78
0
KRISTIJAN SARAJLIĆ (PITBUL)
 
302
3
STIPE STIPETIĆ (TERMIN)
8
0
MARKO VIDOVIĆ (OTOK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. STIPE STIPETIĆ, TERMINATOR
2. MARKO VIDOVIĆ, OTOK
3. MATE MISIR, TERMINATOR
3. KRISTIJAN SARAJLIĆ, PIT BULL

LK - Seniori +91

77
DINO BELOŠEVIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
122
2
NATO CVITAN (HBD)
267
1
TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ (MORNAR)
 
111
ANTE VERUNICA (SVKRSVN)
 
 
75
3
ZVONIMIR MARTIĆ (PITBUL)
160
0
MARKO ŠIMUNDŽA (KBK JOK)
 
77
3
DINO BELOŠEVIĆ (PITBUL)
122
0
NATO CVITAN (HBD)
 
 
 
 
111
3
ANTE VERUNICA (SVKRSVN)
75
0
ZVONIMIR MARTIĆ (PITBUL)
 
77
0
DINO BELOŠEVIĆ (PITBUL)
111
3
ANTE VERUNICA (SVKRSVN)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANTE VERUNICA, SVETI KRŠEVAN
2. DINO BELOŠEVIĆ, PIT BULL
3. ZVONIMIR MARTIĆ, PIT BULL
3. NATO CVITAN, HBD