kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Balkan Open 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
teamRADULOV
"Fighter-Doboj Jug"
"Steelfighter"
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
Anarchy Gym
BALKAN KONJIC
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUSHIDO
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
DRAGA
FAVORIT BH
GLADIJATOR
Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE
HUS
Ilidža Sarajevo
IMOTSKI
Isak-Ze
IVANIĆ GRAD
JUMRUK GYM
KBC,,056,, Zvornik"
KBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGRO
KBK "IZAZOV" Bugojno
KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
kbk bar
KBK BATAJNICA
KBK Borac Banja Luka
KBK GROM Posušje
KBK RADNIK BIJELJINA
KBK"NIŠ"
KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KBS "Spartanac" Zitiste
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS Golden team Kalesija
KBS Rudar Stanari
KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
KBV "Ratnik" Gacko
KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
KBV FOJNICA
KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
KBV SEVNICA
KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
KickBox Klub Univerzum
Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
Kik boks klub Tivat
KUTINA
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
Lithuanian kickboxing federation
Macedonia WAKO
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
Montenegro team
MOSLAVAC
Muay Thai & MMA Club xXx
OMEGA
PTUJ
Radnicki
SK KBS 011
SKILL GYM TUZLA
Taekwon-do Klub Gepard
TEAM BUZA
TIGAR BROD
TOMISLAV GYM
Velež Nevesinje
Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
ZAGREB
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
PF - Older cadets (male) -47
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
1040
371
9
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
300
3
PETAR DIMITROV (MASARU)
204
SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
1042
168
7
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
302
8
SVETOSLAV PROKOPOV (MASARU)
433
DIMITAR BOGDANOV (RADULOV)
1043
365
6
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
280
10
ANDREY GALINOV (MASARU)
407
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
110
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
416
PRESLAV AVRAMOV (RADULOV)
1044
371
0
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
204
0
SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
1045
302
9
SVETOSLAV PROKOPOV (MASARU)
433
0
DIMITAR BOGDANOV (RADULOV)
1046
280
0
ANDREY GALINOV (MASARU)
407
11
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
1047
110
10
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
416
0
PRESLAV AVRAMOV (RADULOV)
1048
371
1
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
302
11
SVETOSLAV PROKOPOV (MASARU)
1049
407
6
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
110
4
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
1051
302
1
SVETOSLAV PROKOPOV (MASARU)
407
4
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
Medalists
1. TILEN REPINA, PTUJ
2. SVETOSLAV PROKOPOV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
3. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
3. ALEN LOVRENČIĆ, KUTINA
PF - Older cadets (male) -47
2025
366
1
BORNA STAKOR (KBK MOS)
169
8
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
2026
471
0
LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC (BUDOL)
450
0
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
2028
169
9
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
450
0
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula
2. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
3. BORNA STAKOR, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
4011
112
1
LUKA TOPOLOVAC (2002BIH)
239
2
VUK MIČIĆ (KBV)
93
IVAN PETKOVIĆ (VELEZ)
4013
239
0
VUK MIČIĆ (KBV)
93
3
IVAN PETKOVIĆ (VELEZ)
Medalists
1. IVAN PETKOVIĆ, Velež Nevesinje
2. VUK MIČIĆ, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. LUKA TOPOLOVAC, 2002 - Odzak
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
4014
111
3
JASMIN DAJIC (2002BIH)
581
0
AMEL KLISURA (FOJNICA)
4015
272
0
ŠABAN MAHMUTOVIĆ (BORAC)
378
3
PETAR MARIJIĆ (OMEGA)
4016
490
3
AMAR TOKMO (ĐERZELZ)
475
0
MARKO SENJAK (GROM)
271
HARIS ĆORIĆ (BORAC)
4017
111
2
JASMIN DAJIC (2002BIH)
378
1
PETAR MARIJIĆ (OMEGA)
4018
490
0
AMAR TOKMO (ĐERZELZ)
271
3
HARIS ĆORIĆ (BORAC)
4020
111
2
JASMIN DAJIC (2002BIH)
271
1
HARIS ĆORIĆ (BORAC)
Medalists
1. JASMIN DAJIC, 2002 - Odzak
2. HARIS ĆORIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. PETAR MARIJIĆ, OMEGA
3. AMAR TOKMO, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
4023
596
3
ALDIN MASLEŠA (BALKANK)
128
0
JURE ČUTURA (POSUJŠE)
4024
473
0
MARIN KNEZOVIĆ (GROM)
334
3
AMIR AJDINI (2002BIH)
4026
596
1
ALDIN MASLEŠA (BALKANK)
334
2
AMIR AJDINI (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. AMIR AJDINI, 2002 - Odzak
2. ALDIN MASLEŠA, BALKAN KONJIC
3. MARIN KNEZOVIĆ, KBK GROM Posušje
3. JURE ČUTURA, Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje