Odabrano natjecanje: Alpe Adria Open 2019.


UZRASTI
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

PF - Dječaci početnici-22

1001
75
0
ETIENNE RITOŠA (ZEUS)
422
0
DINO ČUSTOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
 
 
254
NIKO STOJKOVSKI (PLANET)
 
74
LIAM RITOŠA (ZEUS)
 
 
315
RIKO LJUBIĆ (BTI)
 
1003
422
7
DINO ČUSTOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
254
9
NIKO STOJKOVSKI (PLANET)
 
 
 
 
1002
74
1
LIAM RITOŠA (ZEUS)
315
11
RIKO LJUBIĆ (BTI)
 
1005
254
14
NIKO STOJKOVSKI (PLANET)
315
4
RIKO LJUBIĆ (BTI)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. NIKO STOJKOVSKI, PLANET SPORT
2. RIKO LJUBIĆ, BTI
3. DINO ČUSTOVIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
3. LIAM RITOŠA, ZEUS

PF - Dječaci početnici-28

1004
97
0
KALOIAN HARIZANOV (RADULOV)
236
0
LUKA MARIĆ (PLANET)
 
 
1006
234
6
LUKA GRABAR (PLANET)
164
0
ŠIMUN KRAMARIĆ (DRAGA)
 
1007
280
10
IGOR RADEŠIĆ (ZELG)
263
7
TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET)
 
 
264
VITO LAZARIĆ (PLANET)
 
1008
97
10
KALOIAN HARIZANOV (RADULOV)
234
8
LUKA GRABAR (PLANET)
 
 
 
 
1009
280
7
IGOR RADEŠIĆ (ZELG)
264
11
VITO LAZARIĆ (PLANET)
 
1011
97
7
KALOIAN HARIZANOV (RADULOV)
264
6
VITO LAZARIĆ (PLANET)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. KALOIAN HARIZANOV, teamRADULOV
2. VITO LAZARIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. LUKA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT
3. IGOR RADEŠIĆ, TROJAN-ISTRA

PF - Dječaci početnici-32

1010
28
0
DAVID GREBLO (BUZET)
95
0
IVO VASILEV (RADULOV)
 
 
115
BORIS BLAGOEV (RADULOV)
 
226
DAVID VRETENAR (PLANET)
 
 
93
YULIAN KRASTEV (RADULOV)
 
1012
95
6
IVO VASILEV (RADULOV)
115
1
BORIS BLAGOEV (RADULOV)
 
 
 
 
1013
226
2
DAVID VRETENAR (PLANET)
93
5
YULIAN KRASTEV (RADULOV)
 
1015
95
6
IVO VASILEV (RADULOV)
93
3
YULIAN KRASTEV (RADULOV)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVO VASILEV, teamRADULOV
2. YULIAN KRASTEV, teamRADULOV
3. BORIS BLAGOEV, teamRADULOV
3. DAVID VRETENAR, PLANET SPORT

PF - Dječaci početnici+32

1014
275
0
MAX BABIN (PLANET)
198
0
TIN CAPAN (TGRSL)
 
 
1016
278
11
DINO TABAIN (ZELG)
188
2
BLAŽ KRAJNC (1994PDK)
 
1017
413
6
JAN HALAMBEK (VRSAR)
106
0
YULIAN KRASTEV (RADULOV)
 
 
1018
213
0
JAKOV INJIĆ (IVNCG)
184
6
BORIS KRAJNC (1994PDK)
 
1019
240
6
MARIN VULETIĆ (PLANET)
193
0
JOŠKO MRKONJA (TGRSL)
 
 
1020
345
9
HRVOJE KOPREK (KUTINA)
178
11
DAVID ŠTIKAVEC (1994PDK)
 
1021
36
0
SIMON MIKOLAVČIĆ (BUZET)
107
6
IVO VASILEV (RADULOV)
 
 
273
JURE TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
 
1022
198
0
TIN CAPAN (TGRSL)
278
6
DINO TABAIN (ZELG)
 
 
 
 
1023
413
6
JAN HALAMBEK (VRSAR)
184
0
BORIS KRAJNC (1994PDK)
 
 
1024
240
11
MARIN VULETIĆ (PLANET)
178
3
DAVID ŠTIKAVEC (1994PDK)
 
 
 
 
1025
107
6
IVO VASILEV (RADULOV)
273
0
JURE TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
 
1026
278
0
DINO TABAIN (ZELG)
413
6
JAN HALAMBEK (VRSAR)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1027
240
6
MARIN VULETIĆ (PLANET)
107
0
IVO VASILEV (RADULOV)
 
1029
413
4
JAN HALAMBEK (VRSAR)
240
9
MARIN VULETIĆ (PLANET)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MARIN VULETIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. JAN HALAMBEK, VRSAR
3. IVO VASILEV, teamRADULOV
3. DINO TABAIN, TROJAN-ISTRA