001 | 1/8 | LK - Seniors (male) -81 | MARKO ANĐELIĆ (TNT) |
WDR 0:3 | MARIO ILIJEVIĆ (OTOK) |
002 | 1/8 | LK - Seniors (male) -81 | TIMI FRANGEŽ (Legija Maribor) |
WDR 0:3 | DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ (JASTREB) |
003 | 1/8 | LK - Seniors (male) -86 | MIROSLAV ODOLJEVIĆ (KING) |
PTF 0:3 | LEO PAVIČIĆ (CROATIA) |
004 | 1/8 | LK - Seniors (male) -86 | SAŠO KLINC (Legija Maribor) |
WO | MARKO NUJIĆ (ZAGREB) |
005 | 1/8 | LK - Seniors (male) -86 | DANIJEL SUBIĆ (Taekwon-do Klub Gepard) |
RSC | MARKO MARTINJAK (SPARTAN GYM) |
006 | 1/4 | LK - Seniors (male) -67 | JACOPO CRISTINI (C.S.K.B.) |
PTF 0:3 | DOMINIK PERCAČ (LEON GYM) |
007 | 1/4 | LK - Seniors (male) -67 | TIMI SPASOJEVIĆ (Legija Maribor) |
PTF 3:0 | MOMCHIL YORDANOV (IKKEN BULGARIA) |
008 | 1/4 | LK - Seniors (male) -67 | JERNEJ GAJŠEK (KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN SANDE TEAM) |
WO | FRANE KURSAR (PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.) |
009 | 1/4 | LK - Seniors (male) -71 | ADAM BLAUHORN (ZAGREB) |
WO | MATIJA MEĐIMOREC (Zoraj gym) |
010 | 1/4 | LK - Seniors (male) -71 | MIROSLAV SMOLAR (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
PTF 3:0 | SIMIONATO ALESSANDRO (LUDUSMAGNUM) |
011 | 1/4 | LK - Seniors (male) -71 | DAMIR BAGAVAC (STAFFORD) |
KO | ŽIGA PEČNIK (KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN SANDE TEAM) |
012 | 1/4 | LK - Seniors (male) -75 | HRVOJE MESEK (ARMUS) |
PTF 3:0 | IVAN STRINIĆ (UNI RENT) |
013 | 1/4 | LK - Seniors (male) -75 | RIZZI ANDREA (LUDUSMAGNUM) |
PTF 0:3 | DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ (KING) |
014 | 1/4 | LK - Seniors (male) -75 | MARIO NANI (TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION) |
PTF 3:0 | LUKA VUKAS (LEON GYM) |
015 | 1/4 | LK - Seniors (male) -75 | TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
AB | BİLGİN EROL (Turkish Kickboxing Federation) |
016 | 1/4 | LK - Seniors (female) -60 | ANELLO VALENTINA (LUDUSMAGNUM) |
PTF 1:2 | AJLA VOJIĆ (FAVORIT BH) |
017 | 1/4 | LK - Seniors (male) -81 | MARIO ILIJEVIĆ (OTOK) |
PTF 3:0 | MARIO KRAVARŠČAN (LEON GYM) |
018 | 1/4 | LK - Seniors (male) -81 | MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 2:1 | FILIP GRGURIĆ (KING) |
019 | 1/4 | LK - Seniors (male) -81 | DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ (JASTREB) |
WO | JAKUP ISEJNI (WAKO MACEDONIA) |
020 | 1/4 | LK - Seniors (male) -81 | M.MITHAT YILMAZ (Turkish Kickboxing Federation) |
PTF 2:1 | JOSIP BALENTOVIĆ (ALFA TEAM) |
021 | 1/4 | LK - Seniors (male) -86 | LEO PAVIČIĆ (CROATIA) |
PTF 3:0 | STEFAN ZARIĆ (SONKAL MENGEŠ) |
022 | 1/4 | LK - Seniors (male) -86 | SAŠO KLINC (Legija Maribor) |
PTF 3:0 | MARKO VIDOVIĆ (OTOK) |
023 | 1/4 | LK - Seniors (male) -86 | MARKO MARTINJAK (SPARTAN GYM) |
PTF 2:1 | DAVOR PERKOVIĆ (PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.) |
024 | 1/4 | LK - Seniors (male) -86 | BORUT CEHTL (Legija Maribor) |
WO | IVAN ČUKLIN (PIT BULL, Split) |
025 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) +91 | MURAT RAKOVIĆ (FAVORIT BH) |
PTF 0:3 | DEJAN BUŠIĆ (Zoraj gym) |
026 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (female) -52 | NAZMİYE ÇELİKKALE (Turkish Kickboxing Federation) |
WO | BARCO FEDERICA (LUDUSMAGNUM) |
027 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (female) -56 | LUCIJA LOJBER (BUSHIDO) |
WO | DORIS KÖHLER (Kumgang Wien) |
028 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (female) -65 | VERONIKA CMAROVA (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
PTF 3:0 | TENA LONČARIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
029 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) -67 | DOMINIK PERCAČ (LEON GYM) |
PTF 2:1 | TIMI SPASOJEVIĆ (Legija Maribor) |
030 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) -67 | FRANE KURSAR (PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.) |
WO | STJEPAN BRČIĆ (LEON GYM) |
031 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) -71 | ADAM BLAUHORN (ZAGREB) |
PTF 0:3 | MIROSLAV SMOLAR (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
032 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) -71 | ŽIGA PEČNIK (KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN SANDE TEAM) |
PTF 0:3 | MARIO KATIĆ (AMENO) |
033 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) -75 | HRVOJE MESEK (ARMUS) |
PTF 1:2 | DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ (KING) |
034 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) -75 | MARIO NANI (TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION) |
PTF 0:3 | TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
035 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (female) -60 | AJLA VOJIĆ (FAVORIT BH) |
PTF 3:0 | MARGARETA ANDRIŠEK (BUSHIDO) |
036 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (female) -60 | MONIKA BABIĆ (LEON GYM) |
PTF 1:2 | LUCIA CMAROVA (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
037 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) -81 | MARIO ILIJEVIĆ (OTOK) |
WO | MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
038 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) -81 | DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ (JASTREB) |
PTF 1:2 | M.MITHAT YILMAZ (Turkish Kickboxing Federation) |
039 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) -86 | LEO PAVIČIĆ (CROATIA) |
KO 1:2 | SAŠO KLINC (Legija Maribor) |
040 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) -86 | MARKO MARTINJAK (SPARTAN GYM) |
PTF 0:3 | IVAN ČUKLIN (PIT BULL, Split) |
041 | 1/1 | LK - Juniors (female) -56 | KRISTINA MARIJA LACKOVIĆ (TNT) |
PTF 0:3 | ANAMARIJA ČVRK (KUTINA) |
043 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (male) -57 | LUKA VRBANEC (LEON GYM) |
AB | IVAN SCIOLLA (TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION) |
044 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (male) -60 | FRANJO OPAČAK (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 2:1 | TOMISLAV VUĐAN (LEON GYM) |
045 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (male) -63,5 | ERMIN SALI (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
PTF 3:0 | KRISTIJAN KONTUŠ (PREDATOR) |
046 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (male) -91 | NINO TOLIĆ (ALFA TEAM) |
PTF 0:3 | MATE LABROVIĆ (MORNAR) |
047 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (male) +91 | DEJAN BUŠIĆ (Zoraj gym) |
KO 0:3 | TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ (MORNAR) |
048 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (female) -52 | BARCO FEDERICA (LUDUSMAGNUM) |
PTF 0:3 | ANA FILIPOVIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
049 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (female) -56 | LUCIJA LOJBER (BUSHIDO) |
WO | KATARINA BENČINA (SVETI DUH) |
050 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (female) -65 | VERONIKA CMAROVA (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
PTF 1:2 | CARUSO CRISTINA (LUDUSMAGNUM) |
051 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (male) -67 | DOMINIK PERCAČ (LEON GYM) |
PTF 3:0 | STJEPAN BRČIĆ (LEON GYM) |
052 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (male) -71 | MIROSLAV SMOLAR (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
PTF 3:0 | MARIO KATIĆ (AMENO) |
053 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (male) -75 | DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ (KING) |
PTF 0:3 | TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
054 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (female) -60 | AJLA VOJIĆ (FAVORIT BH) |
PTF 0:3 | LUCIA CMAROVA (Guard klub kickbox KOŠICE) |
055 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (male) -81 | MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 0:3 | M.MITHAT YILMAZ (Turkish Kickboxing Federation) |
056 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (male) -86 | SAŠO KLINC (Legija Maribor) |
PTF 1:2 | IVAN ČUKLIN (PIT BULL, Split) |