001 | 1/4 | FC - Juniors (male) -71 | WASMAND BASHARMAL (Czech Kickboxing Federation) |
AB | ANTONIJO MITAR (IMOTSKI) |
002 | 1/4 | FC - Seniors (male) -75 | MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS) |
PTF 3:0 | SENAD FATKIĆ (FAVORIT BH) |
003 | 1/4 | FC - Seniors (male) -75 | VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR) |
PTF 1:2 | ALEKSANDAR LALIĆ (KUTINA) |
004 | 1/4 | LK - Juniors (male) -60 | PATRYK KOSTUREK (OYAMA Rzeszów) |
PTF 3:0 | SKROZA MATEO (PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.) |
005 | 1/4 | LK - Juniors (male) -60 | FILIP DUMIĆ (TITAN GYM) |
PTF 3:0 | MUHAMET DESKAJ (PIT BULL, Split) |
006 | 1/4 | LK - Juniors (male) -60 | AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING) |
PTF 1:2 | EDIN SINANOVIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
007 | 1/4 | LK - Juniors (male) -71 | TIMI PUNGARŠEK (PTUJ) |
WO | LEO ODAK (MORNAR) |
008 | 1/4 | LK - Juniors (male) -71 | ALEN BOŽIĆ (BUSHIDO) |
WO | LUKA CACIC (RUDAN) |
009 | 1/4 | LK - Juniors (male) -75 | LOVRO ŠARIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
WO | MARKO DORIC (RUDAN) |
010 | 1/4 | LK - Juniors (male) -75 | VITO GLAVIČIĆ (KING) |
PTF 3:0 | JOSIP BILIĆ (AGRAM) |
011 | 1/4 | LK - Juniors (male) -75 | ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SVETI DUH) |
PTF 0:3 | JURE SMOLE (Yaksha Combat Team Vogrsko) |
012 | 1/4 | LK - Juniors (male) -75 | MIŠO FRANCETIĆ (OG GYM) |
PTF 3:0 | IVAN NOVOSEL (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
013 | 1/4 | LK - Juniors (male) -81 | ANTE DABRO (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 1:2 | TOMISLAV BOGDANOVIC (PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.) |
014 | 1/2 | FC - Juniors (male) -57 | DEL GAUDIO LORENZO (Team Lombardia) |
PTF 2:1 | VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ (ARMUS) |
015 | 1/2 | FC - Juniors (male) -75 | ANTON LJUCOVIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
AB | IVAN LETICA (DALMATINO) |
016 | 1/2 | FC - Juniors (female) -56 | LUCIJA REGVAT (ZAGREB) |
AB | ADRIANA ŠPLAJT (TIGAR BROD) |
017 | 1/2 | FC - Seniors (male) -63,5 | ERMIN SALI (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
PTF 0:3 | MARKO MURATOVIČ (KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN SANDE TEAM) |
018 | 1/2 | FC - Seniors (male) -63,5 | ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA) |
PTF 2:1 | NIJAZ LJUBIJANKIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
019 | 1/2 | FC - Seniors (male) -71 | VASIL VASILEV (IKKEN BULGARIA) |
PTF 0:3 | DÁVID ELSZASZER (Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE) |
020 | 1/2 | FC - Seniors (male) -71 | ROBERT BASARA (ZAGREB) |
AB | PETAR ŠARAC (TIGAR BROD) |
021 | 1/2 | FC - Seniors (male) -81 | GORDAN BAKŠIĆ (JASTREB) |
PTF 3:0 | MARIJO JONJIĆ (IMOTSKI) |
022 | 1/2 | FC - Seniors (male) -86 | MALLITS CHRISTOPH (Rohrbach) |
PTF 3:0 | MUSA ABDULLAYEV (DINAMO AZERBAIJAN) |
023 | 1/2 | FC - Seniors (female) -65 | CARUSO CRISTINA (LUDUSMAGNUM) |
AB | MANUELA ŽULJ (IMOTSKI) |
024 | 1/2 | LK - Juniors (male) -63,5 | ŽAN PODBORŠEK (SONKAL MENGEŠ) |
PTF 1:2 | MIROSLAV FILIPOVIĆ (KBK Borac Banja Luka) |
025 | 1/2 | LK - Juniors (male) -67 | BESMIR HELSHANI (MEGA CENTAR) |
PTF 0:3 | MITJA RADEJ (KTB Krško) |
026 | 1/2 | LK - Juniors (male) +91 | HRVOJE UJEVIĆ (MORNAR) |
PTF 1:2 | MATIJA VODANOVIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
027 | 1/2 | FC - Juniors (male) -71 | ANTONIJO MITAR (IMOTSKI) |
PTF 1:2 | DAVOR TOTIĆ (STAFFORD) |
028 | 1/2 | FC - Juniors (male) -71 | EMIL PUPOVIĆ (KBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGRO) |
PTF 3:0 | ZVONE VRKIĆ (STAFFORD) |
029 | 1/2 | FC - Seniors (male) -75 | MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS) |
PTF 1:2 | ZOLTÁN LASZÁK (Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE) |
030 | 1/2 | FC - Seniors (male) -75 | ALEKSANDAR LALIĆ (KUTINA) |
KO 0:3 | MATEUSZ KOSTUREK (OYAMA Rzeszów) |
031 | 1/2 | LK - Juniors (male) -60 | PATRYK KOSTUREK (OYAMA Rzeszów) |
PTF 2:1 | FILIP DUMIĆ (TITAN GYM) |
032 | 1/2 | LK - Juniors (male) -60 | EDIN SINANOVIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
AB | ERDAL ŠEHALJI (TROJAN) |
033 | 1/2 | LK - Juniors (male) -71 | LEO ODAK (MORNAR) |
PTF 3:0 | MATIJA BRKLJAČIĆ (TROJAN) |
034 | 1/2 | LK - Juniors (male) -71 | ALEN BOŽIĆ (BUSHIDO) |
AB | BRUNO NINČEVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
035 | 1/2 | LK - Juniors (male) -75 | LOVRO ŠARIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
PTF 0:3 | VITO GLAVIČIĆ (KING) |
036 | 1/2 | LK - Juniors (male) -75 | JURE SMOLE (Yaksha Combat Team Vogrsko) |
PTF 3:0 | MIŠO FRANCETIĆ (OG GYM) |
037 | 1/2 | LK - Juniors (male) -81 | TOMISLAV BOGDANOVIC (PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.) |
PTF 1:2 | PERO MARIĆ (BUSHIDO) |
038 | 1/2 | LK - Juniors (male) -81 | ZEJD DŽANANOVIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
PTF 3:0 | JOSIP MIJAĆ (STAFFORD) |
040 | 1/1 | FC - Seniors (male) -91 | MARIN MRŠA (DALMATINO) |
AB | JOSIP ĆEPIĆ (ZMAJ) |
041 | 1/1 | FC - Seniors (female) +70 | NATALIJA SIMAC (MEGA CENTAR) |
PTF 0:3 | TEREZA DUSKOVA (Czech Kickboxing Federation) |
042 | 1/1 | LK - Juniors (male) -91 | URIM DOROCI (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 0:3 | ANTO ŠIRIĆ (ŠKORPION) |
043 | 1/1 | FC - Juniors (male) -57 | DEL GAUDIO LORENZO (Team Lombardia) |
PTF 3:0 | DINO SUDIĆ (DALMACIJA) |
044 | 1/1 | FC - Juniors (male) -75 | ANTON LJUCOVIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 0:3 | NIKICA RADONIĆ (SVETI JURE, Vrgorac) |
045 | 1/1 | FC - Juniors (female) -56 | LUCIJA REGVAT (ZAGREB) |
PTF 3:0 | EMA VATA (PIT BULL, Split) |
046 | 1/1 | FC - Seniors (male) -63,5 | MARKO MURATOVIČ (KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN SANDE TEAM) |
PTF 0:3 | ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA) |
047 | 1/1 | FC - Seniors (male) -71 | DÁVID ELSZASZER (Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE) |
PTF 3:0 | PETAR ŠARAC (TIGAR BROD) |
048 | 1/1 | FC - Seniors (male) -81 | GORDAN BAKŠIĆ (JASTREB) |
WO | PATRICK GRABNER (KBU Pischelsdorf) |
049 | 1/1 | FC - Seniors (male) -86 | MALLITS CHRISTOPH (Rohrbach) |
PTF 3:0 | MARIN JELIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
050 | 1/1 | FC - Seniors (female) -65 | CARUSO CRISTINA (LUDUSMAGNUM) |
WO | EMILY VITASOVIĆ (TROJAN) |
051 | 1/1 | LK - Juniors (male) -63,5 | MIROSLAV FILIPOVIĆ (KBK Borac Banja Luka) |
PTF 0:3 | ROKO DOŽDOR (PIT BULL, Split) |
052 | 1/1 | LK - Juniors (male) -67 | MITJA RADEJ (KTB Krško) |
PTF 2:1 | JOZO STUPALO (MORNAR) |
053 | 1/1 | LK - Juniors (male) +91 | MATIJA VODANOVIĆ (SPARTAN GYM) |
PTF 2:1 | DOMINIK IVIČ (KING) |
054 | 1/1 | FC - Juniors (male) -71 | DAVOR TOTIĆ (STAFFORD) |
PTF 0:3 | EMIL PUPOVIĆ (KBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGRO) |
055 | 1/1 | FC - Seniors (male) -75 | ZOLTÁN LASZÁK (Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE) |
PTF 2:1 | MATEUSZ KOSTUREK (OYAMA Rzeszów) |
056 | 1/1 | LK - Juniors (male) -60 | PATRYK KOSTUREK (OYAMA Rzeszów) |
PTF 0:3 | EDIN SINANOVIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
057 | 1/1 | LK - Juniors (male) -71 | LEO ODAK (MORNAR) |
PTF 0:3 | BRUNO NINČEVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
058 | 1/1 | LK - Juniors (male) -75 | VITO GLAVIČIĆ (KING) |
PTF 0:3 | JURE SMOLE (Yaksha Combat Team Vogrsko) |
059 | 1/1 | LK - Juniors (male) -81 | PERO MARIĆ (BUSHIDO) |
KO 0:3 | ZEJD DŽANANOVIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |