001 | 1/4 | PF - Juniors (male) -57 | VERES ROLAND (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 6:3 | FLETCHER THOMAS (Team Renegade) |
002 | 1/4 | PF - Juniors (male) -57 | MINOIA DAVIDE (Team Lombardia) |
PTF 10:0 | BENJAMIN-DJURO ZUBCEVIC (LEGEND) |
003 | 1/4 | PF - Juniors (male) -57 | CSÁK BENCE (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 2:4 | THOMAS HUNTER (Team Renegade) |
004 | 1/2 | PF - Juniors (male) -57 | VERES ROLAND (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 6:1 | MINOIA DAVIDE (Team Lombardia) |
005 | 1/2 | PF - Juniors (male) -57 | THOMAS HUNTER (Team Renegade) |
PTF 8:4 | EDOARDO SACCHETTI (KBA a.s.d.) |
006 | 1/8 | PF - Juniors (male) -63 | TEO ČENDAK (SUŠAK) |
W0 | FLETCHER THOMAS (Team Renegade) |
007 | 1/1 | PF - Juniors (male) -57 | VERES ROLAND (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 6:1 | THOMAS HUNTER (Team Renegade) |
008 | 1/8 | PF - Juniors (male) -63 | CSÁK BENCE (Debreczeni Team) |
WO | ALBERTO CANIGLIA (ASD AUXE) |
009 | 1/8 | PF - Juniors (male) -63 | ROBIN BRUYNSEELS (EUROPE-GYM wako BELGIUM) |
WO | AMBOLDI GREGORIO (Team Lombardia) |
010 | 1/8 | PF - Juniors (male) -63 | NORBERT VARGA (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF | MIHA DRNOVŠEK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
011 | 1/8 | PF - Juniors (male) -63 | LEBON KIANDRO (CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN) |
PTF | ROBERT VOJAKOVIĆ (BTI) |
012 | 1/8 | PF - Juniors (male) -63 | MÁRIÓ KULCSÁR (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF | PAWEŁ ZDUN (Dan Świdnik) |
013 | 1/8 | PF - Juniors (male) -63 | HIDVÉGI NÁNDOR (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF | DEL GAUDIO LORENZO (Team Lombardia) |
014 | 1/4 | PF - Juniors (male) -63 | FLETCHER THOMAS (Team Renegade) |
PTF | ALBERTO CANIGLIA (ASD AUXE) |
015 | 1/4 | PF - Juniors (male) -63 | ROBIN BRUYNSEELS (EUROPE-GYM wako BELGIUM) |
PTF | MIHA DRNOVŠEK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
016 | 1/4 | PF - Juniors (male) -63 | LEBON KIANDRO (CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN) |
PTF | PAWEŁ ZDUN (Dan Świdnik) |
017 | 1/4 | PF - Juniors (male) -63 | DEL GAUDIO LORENZO (Team Lombardia) |
PTF | MANUEL GSTETTNER (Kumgang Wien) |
018 | 1/2 | PF - Juniors (male) -63 | FLETCHER THOMAS (Team Renegade) |
PTF | MIHA DRNOVŠEK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
019 | 1/2 | PF - Juniors (male) -63 | LEBON KIANDRO (CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN) |
PTF | DEL GAUDIO LORENZO (Team Lombardia) |
020 | 1/8 | PF - Juniors (male) -69 | ANTONIO FURLONI (Vallecamonica KB) |
PTF 10:9 | VILIM UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB) |
021 | 1/1 | PF - Juniors (male) -63 | FLETCHER THOMAS (Team Renegade) |
PTF | LEBON KIANDRO (CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN) |
022 | 1/8 | PF - Juniors (male) -69 | MICHELE CERRATO (EUROP CENTER ONE) |
WO | ATTILA CSONKA (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
023 | 1/8 | PF - Juniors (male) -69 | MATTIA GUADALAXARA (C.S.K.B.) |
PTF 9:11 | HIDVÉGI NÁNDOR (Debreczeni Team) |
024 | 1/8 | PF - Juniors (male) -69 | GAŠPER MLAKAR (PTUJ) |
PTF 11:4 | MICHAEL ERNST (Rohrbach) |
025 | 1/8 | PF - Juniors (male) -69 | SIMONE CARRARA (C.S.K.B.) |
PTF 5:9 | LAURINCZ ZOLTÁN (Debreczeni Team) |
026 | 1/8 | PF - Juniors (male) -69 | ROK VRTAČNIK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
PTF 3:6 | ROBIN BRUYNSEELS (EUROPE-GYM wako BELGIUM) |
027 | 1/8 | PF - Juniors (male) -69 | DE VITA SIMONE (Team Lombardia) |
PTF 9:4 | NORBERT VARGA (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
028 | 1/4 | PF - Juniors (male) -69 | ANTONIO FURLONI (Vallecamonica KB) |
PTF 3:10 | ATTILA CSONKA (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
029 | 1/4 | PF - Juniors (male) -69 | HIDVÉGI NÁNDOR (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 1:5 | GAŠPER MLAKAR (PTUJ) |
030 | 1/4 | PF - Juniors (male) -69 | LAURINCZ ZOLTÁN (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 5:6 | ROBIN BRUYNSEELS (EUROPE-GYM wako BELGIUM) |
031 | 1/4 | PF - Juniors (male) -69 | DE VITA SIMONE (Team Lombardia) |
PTF 9:2 | DOMAGOJ UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB) |
032 | 1/2 | PF - Juniors (male) -69 | ATTILA CSONKA (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
PTF 4:7 | GAŠPER MLAKAR (PTUJ) |
033 | 1/2 | PF - Juniors (male) -69 | ROBIN BRUYNSEELS (EUROPE-GYM wako BELGIUM) |
PTF 4:8 | DE VITA SIMONE (Team Lombardia) |
034 | 1/8 | PF - Juniors (male) -74 | LEONARDO TOPČAGIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
WO | MIHAEL BEBER (JASTREB) |
035 | 1/1 | PF - Juniors (male) -69 | GAŠPER MLAKAR (PTUJ) |
AB | DE VITA SIMONE (Team Lombardia) |
036 | 1/4 | PF - Juniors (male) -74 | LEONARDO TOPČAGIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 1:7 | ROHONCZI JENO (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
037 | 1/4 | PF - Juniors (male) -74 | BÁLINT ZOLTÁN (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 9:2 | GAŠPER MLAKAR (PTUJ) |
038 | 1/4 | PF - Juniors (male) -74 | MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 3:6 | BORISLAV HADJIGENOV (IKKEN BULGARIA) |
039 | 1/4 | PF - Juniors (male) -74 | LAURINCZ ZOLTÁN (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 11:1 | MATEUSZ PIWOWARCZYK (KCT Kraków) |
040 | 1/2 | PF - Juniors (male) -74 | ROHONCZI JENO (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 6:4 | BÁLINT ZOLTÁN (Debreczeni Team) |
041 | 1/2 | PF - Juniors (male) -74 | BORISLAV HADJIGENOV (IKKEN BULGARIA) |
PTF 7:5 | LAURINCZ ZOLTÁN (Debreczeni Team) |
042 | 1/4 | PF - Juniors (male) -79 | LEONARDO TOPČAGIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 6:7 | MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
043 | 1/1 | PF - Juniors (male) -74 | ROHONCZI JENO (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 5:4 | BORISLAV HADJIGENOV (IKKEN BULGARIA) |
044 | 1/4 | PF - Juniors (male) -79 | JARROD NELSON (Team Bristol) |
PTF 8:9 | BÁLINT ZOLTÁN (Debreczeni Team) |
045 | 1/4 | PF - Juniors (male) -79 | SIMJON TOMLJENOVIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
PTF 2:4 | BORISLAV HADJIGENOV (IKKEN BULGARIA) |
046 | 1/2 | PF - Juniors (male) -79 | MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 6:3 | BÁLINT ZOLTÁN (Debreczeni Team) |
047 | 1/2 | PF - Juniors (male) -79 | BORISLAV HADJIGENOV (IKKEN BULGARIA) |
WO | GUFFANTI DAVIDE (Team Lombardia) |
048 | 1/2 | PF - Juniors (male) -84 | VITO ČURIN (PTUJ) |
PTF 2:1 | DÁVID OPAUSZKI (Debreczeni Team) |
049 | 1/2 | PF - Juniors (male) -84 | GUFFANTI DAVIDE (Team Lombardia) |
PTF 7:1 | SIMJON TOMLJENOVIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
050 | 1/1 | PF - Juniors (male) -79 | MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
AB | BORISLAV HADJIGENOV (IKKEN BULGARIA) |
051 | 1/2 | PF - Juniors (male) -89 | ERDEI BRUNO (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 10:0 | BRUNO MIKULIĆ (POLAČA) |
052 | 1/2 | PF - Juniors (male) -89 | HARANGOZÓ GÁBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 9:0 | ROK POTOČNIK (PTUJ) |
053 | 1/1 | PF - Juniors (male) -84 | VITO ČURIN (PTUJ) |
PTF 3:4 | GUFFANTI DAVIDE (Team Lombardia) |
054 | 1/2 | PF - Juniors (male) -94 | MARIN ORLOVIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
PTF 3:6 | ERDEI BRUNO (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
055 | 1/2 | PF - Juniors (male) -94 | HARANGOZÓ GÁBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 7:4 | ROK POTOČNIK (PTUJ) |
056 | 1/1 | PF - Juniors (male) -89 | ERDEI BRUNO (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 10:8 | HARANGOZÓ GÁBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
057 | 1/1 | PF - Juniors (male) -94 | ERDEI BRUNO (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 5:9 | HARANGOZÓ GÁBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
058 | 1/4 | PF - Seniors (male) -57 | MINOIA DAVIDE (Team Lombardia) |
PTF 2:4 | FLETCHER THOMAS (Team Renegade) |
059 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (male) -57 | EDOARDO SACCHETTI (KBA a.s.d.) |
PTF 9:10 | VERES ROLAND (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
060 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (male) -57 | FLETCHER THOMAS (Team Renegade) |
PTF 12:4 | CSÁK BENCE (Debreczeni Team) |
061 | 1/4 | PF - Seniors (male) -63 | JOSUA CRUZ (Ryoshi Puerto Rico) |
PTF 6:4 | LUCA BELLINI (ASD AUXE) |
062 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) -57 | FLETCHER THOMAS (Team Renegade) |
AB | VERES ROLAND (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
063 | 1/4 | PF - Seniors (male) -63 | ALEX SPANIO (Team Bestfighter) |
PTF 11:3 | IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (Blitz and Destroy) |
064 | 1/4 | PF - Seniors (male) -63 | MIHA DRNOVŠEK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
WO | JULIUS KÖSSLER (Team Tae-Kibo) |
065 | 1/4 | PF - Seniors (male) -63 | DEL GAUDIO LORENZO (Team Lombardia) |
PTF 5:8 | LEBON KIANDRO (CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN) |
066 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (male) -63 | JOSUA CRUZ (Ryoshi Puerto Rico) |
PTF 6:9 | ALEX SPANIO (Team Bestfighter) |
067 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (male) -63 | MIHA DRNOVŠEK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
PTF 10:6 | LEBON KIANDRO (CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN) |
068 | 1/8 | PF - Seniors (male) -69 | ADAM KOVACS (Tigers Sada Team) |
WO | LUKAS FUCHS (Team Tae-Kibo) |
069 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) -63 | ALEX SPANIO (Team Bestfighter) |
PTF 9:8 | MIHA DRNOVŠEK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
070 | 1/4 | PF - Seniors (male) -69 | LUKAS FUCHS (Team Tae-Kibo) |
WO | MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
071 | 1/4 | PF - Seniors (male) -69 | DAVIDE COLLA (Team Bestfighter) |
PTF 10:0 | IGNACIO RODRIGUEZ (Blitz and Destroy) |
072 | 1/4 | PF - Seniors (male) -69 | MATTEO SAITTA (asd combat free style) |
PTF 10:6 | IVAN NORAMBUENA (Blitz and Destroy) |
073 | 1/4 | PF - Seniors (male) -69 | DE VITA SIMONE (Team Lombardia) |
WO | ALEKSANDAR MILJKOVIC (Team Tae-Kibo) |
074 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (male) -69 | MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 1:11 | DAVIDE COLLA (Team Bestfighter) |
075 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (male) -69 | MATTEO SAITTA (asd combat free style) |
WO | DE VITA SIMONE (Team Lombardia) |
076 | 1/8 | PF - Seniors (male) -74 | LUKAS FUCHS (Team Tae-Kibo) |
WO | IVAN NORAMBUENA (Blitz and Destroy) |
077 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) -69 | DAVIDE COLLA (Team Bestfighter) |
PTF 12:2 | MATTEO SAITTA (asd combat free style) |
078 | 1/8 | PF - Seniors (male) -74 | MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 8:7 | JONATHAN RUBILAR (Blitz and Destroy) |
079 | 1/4 | PF - Seniors (male) -74 | IVAN NORAMBUENA (Blitz and Destroy) |
PTF 3:10 | ROHONCZI JENO (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
080 | 1/4 | PF - Seniors (male) -74 | BORISLAV HADJIGENOV (IKKEN BULGARIA) |
PTF 2:8 | DARIO PERISSINOTTO (asd combat free style) |
081 | 1/4 | PF - Seniors (male) -74 | MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 6:4 | TONI KURSAR (HBD) |
082 | 1/4 | PF - Seniors (male) -74 | JAN SEBA (Czech Kickboxing Federation) |
PTF 10:2 | MATTEO SAITTA (asd combat free style) |
083 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (male) -74 | ROHONCZI JENO (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 8:7 | DARIO PERISSINOTTO (asd combat free style) |
084 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (male) -74 | MARINO FARAGUNA (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
WO | JAN SEBA (Czech Kickboxing Federation) |
085 | 1/4 | PF - Seniors (male) -79 | JAN SEBA (Czech Kickboxing Federation) |
WO | DARIO PERISSINOTTO (asd combat free style) |
086 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) -74 | ROHONCZI JENO (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 4:6 | JAN SEBA (Czech Kickboxing Federation) |
087 | 1/4 | PF - Seniors (male) -79 | IVAN AUGUSTINOVIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 4:7 | JONATHAN RUBILAR (Blitz and Destroy) |
088 | 1/4 | PF - Seniors (male) -79 | NOEL DAEMS (CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN) |
PTF 2:8 | MARCO NORDIO (Team Bestfighter) |
089 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (male) -79 | JAN SEBA (Czech Kickboxing Federation) |
PTF 6:0 | JONATHAN RUBILAR (Blitz and Destroy) |
090 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (male) -79 | MARCO NORDIO (Team Bestfighter) |
PTF 14:4 | ANDREAS HOFER (ASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTER) |
091 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (male) -84 | TOMAŽ GROBOLJŠEK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
PTF 10:5 | NOEL DAEMS (CONTACT KARATE BEVEREN) |
092 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (male) -84 | IVAN AUGUSTINOVIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 1:12 | YOURI VAN HOVE (EUROPE-GYM wako BELGIUM) |
093 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) -79 | JAN SEBA (Czech Kickboxing Federation) |
PTF 3:4 | MARCO NORDIO (Team Bestfighter) |
094 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) -84 | TOMAŽ GROBOLJŠEK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
PTF 5:11 | YOURI VAN HOVE (EUROPE-GYM wako BELGIUM) |
095 | 1/4 | PF - Seniors (male) -89 | HARANGOZÓ GÁBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 7:8 | YOURI VAN HOVE (EUROPE-GYM wako BELGIUM) |
096 | 1/4 | PF - Seniors (male) -89 | MARTON MURVAI (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
WO | TOMAŽ GROBOLJŠEK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
097 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (male) -89 | YOURI VAN HOVE (EUROPE-GYM wako BELGIUM) |
PTF 8:11 | MORENO TOFFOLI (KAMIWASA KICKBOXING TEAM asd) |
098 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (male) -89 | TOMAŽ GROBOLJŠEK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
PTF 20:16 | ADRIAN SCHIMETSCHEK (Kumgang Wien) |
099 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) -94 | MARTON MURVAI (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
WO | MORENO TOFFOLI (KAMIWASA KICKBOXING TEAM asd) |
100 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) -89 | MORENO TOFFOLI (KAMIWASA KICKBOXING TEAM asd) |
PTF 13:5 | TOMAŽ GROBOLJŠEK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
101 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (male) +94 | SINIŠA MEŠTROVIĆ (MAČE) |
WO | MARKO TUSTONJA (FUTURA) |
102 | 1/4 | PF - Juniors male | TEAM LOMBARDIA (Team Lombardia) |
W0 | TEAM RENEGADE (Team Renegade) |
103 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) +94 | SINIŠA MEŠTROVIĆ (MAČE) |
WO | JOVAN KNEZEVIC (WKC-Velden) |
104 | 1/2 | PF - Juniors male | TEAM LOMBARDIA (Team Lombardia) |
PTF 13:5 | DEBRECZENI TEAM JUNIORS (Debreczeni Team) |
105 | 1/2 | PF - Juniors male | CICVARA TEAM KARLOVAC Y (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
WO | HALKER KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY HUNGARY (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
107 | 1/1 | PF - Juniors male | TEAM LOMBARDIA (Team Lombardia) |
PTF 17:10 | HALKER KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY HUNGARY (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |