001 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -42 | ALFIE PORTSMOUTH (Team Renegade) |
PTF 2:8 | DÁVID WOLF (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
002 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -42 | LACHEZAR HADZHIGENOV (IKKEN BULGARIA) |
PTF 8:7 | KARÁCSONYI DÁVID (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
003 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -42 | MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI) |
PTF 0:9 | BENCE ZAJÁCZ (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
004 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -42 | ŽAN VRTAČNIK (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
PTF 4:11 | MARTIN KONECKI (Kumgang Wien) |
005 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -42 | DÁVID WOLF (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 10:0 | ALVIN GLAVIĆ (PLANET SPORT) |
006 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -42 | LACHEZAR HADZHIGENOV (IKKEN BULGARIA) |
PTF 0:3 | BOTOND HEGEDŰS (Debreczeni Team) |
007 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -42 | BENCE ZAJÁCZ (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 6:4 | MÉZES ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
008 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -42 | MARTIN KONECKI (Kumgang Wien) |
PTF 7:12 | PATRIK CSELOVSZKI (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
009 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -42 | DÁVID WOLF (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 5:6 | BOTOND HEGEDŰS (Debreczeni Team) |
010 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -42 | BENCE ZAJÁCZ (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 3:6 | PATRIK CSELOVSZKI (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
011 | 1/16 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | ALFIE PORTSMOUTH (Team Renegade) |
PTF | GABRIJEL DRAŽIĆ (SUŠAK) |
012 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -42 | BOTOND HEGEDŰS (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 6:2 | PATRIK CSELOVSZKI (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
013 | 1/16 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | VENCISLAV BORISOV (IKKEN BULGARIA) |
WO | MARKO BIŠKIĆ (SUŠAK) |
014 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | ALFIE PORTSMOUTH (Team Renegade) |
PTF 2:10 | GERGELY BENCE (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
015 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | NEJC KOROTAJ (KBV Ormož) |
PTF 0:7 | ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET SPORT) |
016 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | LACHEZAR HADZHIGENOV (IKKEN BULGARIA) |
PTF 4:7 | CZÁR TIBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
017 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | KARÁCSONYI DÁVID (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 2:6 | SOLDI RICCARDO (Team Lombardia) |
018 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | VENCISLAV BORISOV (IKKEN BULGARIA) |
WO | NAGY ZALAN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
019 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 8:1 | FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
020 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | SVEN HOJS (KBV Proficiogroup Hwarang) |
PTF 3:5 | BOTOND HEGEDŰS (Debreczeni Team) |
021 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | BOZÓK SZABOLCS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 12:2 | PATRIK FERENČIĆ (ZMAJ) |
022 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | GERGELY BENCE (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 4:0 | ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET SPORT) |
023 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | CZÁR TIBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 4:5 | SOLDI RICCARDO (Team Lombardia) |
024 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | NAGY ZALAN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 7:2 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
025 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | BOTOND HEGEDŰS (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 0:5 | BOZÓK SZABOLCS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
026 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | GERGELY BENCE (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 4:7 | SOLDI RICCARDO (Team Lombardia) |
027 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | NAGY ZALAN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 1:7 | BOZÓK SZABOLCS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
028 | 1/16 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | MÁRTON SZIFFER (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 9:7 | MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆA (SUŠAK) |
029 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | SOLDI RICCARDO (Team Lombardia) |
PTF 3:7 | BOZÓK SZABOLCS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
030 | 1/16 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | CZÁR TIBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
WO | ANTON BEKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
031 | 1/16 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | ERIK ROMVARI (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 9:3 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
032 | 1/16 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | FRAN CINDRIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
PTF 0:10 | KAM DOYLE (Team Bristol) |
033 | 1/16 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | VICZIÁN ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
WO | VENCISLAV BORISOV (IKKEN BULGARIA) |
034 | 1/16 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | GERGŐ KRUCSAI (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 6:0 | ANDREAS HLAD (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
035 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | MÁRTON SZIFFER (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 9:7 | SOLDI RICCARDO (Team Lombardia) |
036 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | CZÁR TIBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 10:2 | MATEJ KAŠTIGAR (LAV, Pula) |
037 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | ERIK ROMVARI (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
WO | DEJAN DUH (PTUJ) |
038 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK (MAČE) |
PTF 4:12 | NAGY ZALAN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
039 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | KAM DOYLE (Team Bristol) |
PTF 7:4 | ANDREA GUADALAXARA (C.S.K.B.) |
040 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | VICZIÁN ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 14:5 | MATEUSZ BUDA (Dan Świdnik) |
041 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | GERGŐ KRUCSAI (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 8:2 | NEJC KOROTAJ (KBV Ormož) |
042 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
AB | LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
043 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | MÁRTON SZIFFER (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 4:2 | CZÁR TIBOR (Debreczeni Team) |
044 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | ERIK ROMVARI (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 5:10 | NAGY ZALAN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
045 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | KAM DOYLE (Team Bristol) |
PTF 7:11 | VICZIÁN ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
046 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | GERGŐ KRUCSAI (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 11:1 | FILIP GRBIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
047 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | MÁRTON SZIFFER (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
WDR | NAGY ZALAN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
048 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | VICZIÁN ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 9:5 | GERGŐ KRUCSAI (Debreczeni Team) |
049 | 1/16 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | ERIK ROMVARI (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 8:3 | ANTON BEKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
050 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | MÁRTON SZIFFER (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 10:9 | VICZIÁN ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
051 | 1/16 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | VICZIÁN ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
WO | FRAN PEČEK (KUTINA) |
052 | 1/16 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | LAKATOS ISTVÁN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 8:3 | ANDREAS HLAD (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
053 | 1/16 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | GERGŐ KRUCSAI (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 6:4 | KAM DOYLE (Team Bristol) |
054 | 1/16 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | MÁRTON SZIFFER (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF | BRUNO VULAKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
055 | 1/16 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | HRABOVSZKI DONÁT (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 7:6 | THOMAS HUNTER (Team Renegade) |
056 | 1/16 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | LAJOS FÉSŰ (Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE) |
PTF 16:5 | LEOPOLD KATALINIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
057 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | ERIK ROMVARI (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 22:23 | DOMEN JERMAN (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
058 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | VICZIÁN ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 10:7 | AMBOLDI GREGORIO (Team Lombardia) |
059 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | LAKATOS ISTVÁN (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 15:16 | KRYSTIAN ŻUK (Dan Świdnik) |
060 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | GERGŐ KRUCSAI (Debreczeni Team) |
WO | E-MANUEL BRANDL (ASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTER) |
061 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | MÁRTON SZIFFER (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 9:3 | OSKAR ZAWIŚLAK (Klub Taekwon-do Tradycyjnego) |
062 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | HRABOVSZKI DONÁT (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 11:5 | MICHAEL COLLOVIGH (KBA a.s.d.) |
063 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | LAJOS FÉSŰ (Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE) |
PTF 8:2 | MATEUSZ BUDA (Dan Świdnik) |
064 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | ALEKSANDER MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
WO | VLADIMIR JOVANOVIC (BSC-Prosic) |
065 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | DOMEN JERMAN (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
PTF 10:16 | VICZIÁN ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
066 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | KRYSTIAN ŻUK (Dan Świdnik) |
PTF 7:9 | GERGŐ KRUCSAI (Debreczeni Team) |
067 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | MÁRTON SZIFFER (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 6:5 | HRABOVSZKI DONÁT (Debreczeni Team) |
068 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | LAJOS FÉSŰ (Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE) |
PTF 11:1 | VLADIMIR JOVANOVIC (BSC-Prosic) |
069 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | VICZIÁN ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
WO | GERGŐ KRUCSAI (Debreczeni Team) |
070 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | MÁRTON SZIFFER (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 5:7 | LAJOS FÉSŰ (Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE) |
071 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | RAPHAEL WASSERTHEURER (WKC-Velden) |
PTF 7:14 | KRYSTIAN ŻUK (Dan Świdnik) |
071A | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
PTF 3:6 | GREGORIO AMBOLDI (KBA a.s.d.) |
072 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | VICZIÁN ROLAND (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 11:10 | LAJOS FÉSŰ (Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE) |
073 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | DANIEL BRLOŽAN (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 0:10 | MARKO DŽIN (PLANET SPORT) |
074 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | VLADIMIR JOVANOVIC (BSC-Prosic) |
PTF 0:8 | HRABOVSZKI DONÁT (Debreczeni Team) |
075 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | LEOPOLD KATALINIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 4:9 | THOMAS HUNTER (Team Renegade) |
076 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | KRYSTIAN ŻUK (Dan Świdnik) |
PTF 9:10 | GREGORIO AMBOLDI (KBA a.s.d.) |
077 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | MARKO DŽIN (PLANET SPORT) |
PTF 0:8 | DAVIDE BELLICOSO (KBA a.s.d.) |
078 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | HRABOVSZKI DONÁT (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 9:4 | ALEKSANDER MASELJ (karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake) |
079 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | THOMAS HUNTER (Team Renegade) |
PTF 6:3 | MICHAEL COLLOVIGH (KBA a.s.d.) |
080 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | GREGORIO AMBOLDI (KBA a.s.d.) |
PTF 10:6 | DAVIDE BELLICOSO (KBA a.s.d.) |
081 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | HRABOVSZKI DONÁT (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 6:16 | THOMAS HUNTER (Team Renegade) |
082 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -69 | DOMINIK LJUBEC (PTUJ) |
WO | SZENTPÉTERI BENCE (Debreczeni Team) |
083 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | GREGORIO AMBOLDI (KBA a.s.d.) |
PTF 10:9 | THOMAS HUNTER (Team Renegade) |
084 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -69 | DANIEL BRLOŽAN (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 0:10 | MARKO DŽIN (PLANET SPORT) |
085 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -69 | ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
WO | HRABOVSZKI DONÁT (Debreczeni Team) |
086 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -69 | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
PTF 0:10 | SZÁSZ KRISTÓF (Debreczeni Team) |
087 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -69 | KARLO JUKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 0:10 | RAPHAEL WASSERTHEURER (WKC-Velden) |
088 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -69 | LEO MIHALIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 3:13 | DAVIDE BELLICOSO (KBA a.s.d.) |
089 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -69 | SZENTPÉTERI BENCE (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 10:0 | MARKO DŽIN (PLANET SPORT) |
090 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -69 | ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
PTF 2:12 | KORPADI TAMAS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
091 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -69 | SZÁSZ KRISTÓF (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 11:1 | RAPHAEL WASSERTHEURER (WKC-Velden) |
092 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -69 | DAVIDE BELLICOSO (KBA a.s.d.) |
PTF 2:6 | ATTILA CSONKA (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
093 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -69 | SZENTPÉTERI BENCE (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 11:12 | KORPADI TAMAS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
094 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -69 | SZÁSZ KRISTÓF (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 13:12 | ATTILA CSONKA (Yoko Kick-box Team) |
096 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -69 | KORPADI TAMAS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 13:6 | SZÁSZ KRISTÓF (Debreczeni Team) |
106 | 1/4 | PF - Y. cadets male team | MASARU BULGARIA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
AB | CICVARA TEAM KARLOVAC - YC (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
108 | 1/4 | PF - Y. cadets male team | CICVARA TEAM ZAGREB (ZAGREB) |
AB | CICVARA TEAM KARLOVAC - YC 2 (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
109 | 1/2 | PF - Y. cadets male team | MASARU BULGARIA (MASARU TEAM BULGARIA) |
PTF 1:23 | DEBRECZENI TEAM Y CADET (Debreczeni Team) |
110 | 1/2 | PF - Y. cadets male team | CICVARA TEAM KARLOVAC - YC 2 (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 3:13 | HALKER KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY HUNGARY (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
111 | 1/4 | PF - Cadets male team | DEBRECZENI TEAM O CADETS 2 (Debreczeni Team) |
WDR | CICVARA TEAM KARLOVAC OC (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
112 | 1/4 | PF - Cadets male team | HALKER KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY HUNGARY (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
WO | TEAM LOMBARDIA (Team Lombardia) |
112 | 1/1 | PF - Y. cadets male team | DEBRECZENI TEAM Y CADET (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 1:18 | HALKER KIRALYTEAM KICKBOXING ACADEMY HUNGARY (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
113 | 1/4 | PF - Cadets male team | DEBRECZENI TEAM OCADET (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 14:11 | LKSW DAN POINTFIGHTING TEAM (Dan Świdnik) |
114 | 1/2 | PF - Cadets male team | DEBRECZENI TEAM O CADETS 2 (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 14:7 | TEAM LOMBARDIA (Team Lombardia) |
115 | 1/2 | PF - Cadets male team | DEBRECZENI TEAM OCADET (Debreczeni Team) |
WO | CICVARA TEAM KARLOVAC OC - 2 (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
116 | 1/1 | PF - Cadets male team | DEBRECZENI TEAM O CADETS 2 (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 13:7 | DEBRECZENI TEAM OCADET (Debreczeni Team) |
117 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) +69 | DUJE IVAS (HBD) |
PTF 4:9 | SZENTPÉTERI BENCE (Debreczeni Team) |
118 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) +69 | MILAN PETROVIC´ (Kick-Box Jugend Team) |
PTF 9:8 | BORIS ORLOVIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
119 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) +69 | HEIKO LANGBAUER (ASKO KICKBOXEN HUETTER) |
PTF 6:13 | MIHAEL MIŠKOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
120 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) +69 | MARKO DERDIĆ (JASTREB) |
WO | DANIEL POLISZUK (Dan Świdnik) |
121 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) +69 | SZENTPÉTERI BENCE (Debreczeni Team) |
WO | KARLO JUKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
122 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) +69 | MILAN PETROVIC´ (Kick-Box Jugend Team) |
PTF 4:5 | SZÁSZ KRISTÓF (Debreczeni Team) |
123 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) +69 | MIHAEL MIŠKOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
WO | LEO MIHALIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
124 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) +69 | MARKO DERDIĆ (JASTREB) |
PTF 0:4 | DÁVID OPAUSZKI (Debreczeni Team) |
125 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) +69 | SZENTPÉTERI BENCE (Debreczeni Team) |
WO | SZÁSZ KRISTÓF (Debreczeni Team) |
126 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) +69 | MIHAEL MIŠKOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
DSQ | DÁVID OPAUSZKI (Debreczeni Team) |
127 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) +69 | SZÁSZ KRISTÓF (Debreczeni Team) |
WO | MIHAEL MIŠKOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |