001 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (female) -55 | ANTONELA HREN (ZMAJ) |
PTF 3:0 | BOBA UDOVIČIĆ (KBK Borac Banja Luka) |
002 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (female) -55 | LUCIJA REGVAT (ZAGREB) |
PTF 3:0 | ANAMARIJA ČVRK (KUTINA) |
003 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (female) -60 | DIANA MLADIĆ (ZMAJ) |
WO | GIADA ZANI (ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing) |
004 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (female) -55 | ANTONELA HREN (ZMAJ) |
PTF 0:3 | LUCIJA REGVAT (ZAGREB) |
005 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (female) -60 | DIANA MLADIĆ (ZMAJ) |
PTF 3:0 | ANAMARIJA SUHINA (TITAN GYM) |
006 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (female) -70 | TUZI CLAUDIA (Team Lombardia) |
PTF 0:3 | VANNA HULJEV (MARJAN 1975) |
007 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (female) +70 | ALEŠA BAGARI (KBV Proficiogroup Hwarang) |
PTF 0:3 | LUCIJA BILOBRK (PIT BULL, Split) |
008 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -57 | PATRIK GRÜNCZEISZ (Controll SportClub Szombathely) |
PTF 1:2 | IVAN SCIOLLA (TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION) |
009 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (female) +70 | LUCIJA BILOBRK (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 3:0 | FILIPPI MARTA (Team Lombardia) |
009A | 1/1 | KL - Seniors (male) -57 | IVAN SCIOLLA (TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION) |
PTF 2:1 | LARION NAGY (Esztergomi KBSE) |
010 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -63 | CAVALIERE LUCA (Predator Profighting) |
WO | FILIP VIDOVIĆ (LEON GYM) |
011 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -63 | FILIPPI MARCO (Team Lombardia) |
PTF 3:0 | SLAVKO KUZMIĆ (SVETI DUH) |
012 | 1/4 | KL - Seniors (male) -69 | PATRIK TÓTH (Esztergomi KBSE) |
PTF 2:1 | SIMONE MONACO (actionteamitalia) |
013 | 1/1 | KL - Seniors (male) -63 | FILIP VIDOVIĆ (LEON GYM) |
PTF 0:3 | FILIPPI MARCO (Team Lombardia) |
014 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -69 | PATRIK TÓTH (Esztergomi KBSE) |
PTF 0:3 | OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ) |
015 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -69 | MIRKO KOMAR (ZMAJ) |
PTF 3:0 | ERIK MIŠAN (BUDOKAI) |
016 | 1/8 | KL - Seniors (male) -74 | GOBER ALESSANDRO (Predator Profighting) |
WO | DARIO ROM (BUJE) |
017 | 1/1 | KL - Seniors (male) -69 | OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ) |
PTF 3:0 | MIRKO KOMAR (ZMAJ) |
018 | 1/8 | KL - Seniors (male) -74 | SEBASTIAN CANTONI (C.S.K.B.) |
PTF 0:3 | OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ) |
019 | 1/8 | KL - Seniors (male) -74 | SIMONE MONACO (actionteamitalia) |
PTF 0:3 | KRISTIJAN VOJAKOVIĆ (ZMAJ) |
020 | 1/8 | KL - Seniors (male) -74 | DAVIDE MIGLIORATI (ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing) |
WO | TONI KURSAR (HBD) |
021 | 1/4 | KL - Seniors (male) -74 | DARIO ROM (BUJE) |
PTF 0:3 | LUKA KRKLEC (SISAK) |
022 | 1/4 | KL - Seniors (male) -74 | OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ) |
PTF 3:0 | LUKA VOJNOVIĆ (ŠKORPION) |
023 | 1/4 | KL - Seniors (male) -74 | KRISTIJAN VOJAKOVIĆ (ZMAJ) |
PTF 0:3 | ANTE BUZOV (UNI RENT) |
024 | 1/4 | KL - Seniors (male) -74 | TONI KURSAR (HBD) |
WO | MATEUSZ KOSTUREK (OYAMA Rzeszów) |
025 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -74 | LUKA KRKLEC (SISAK) |
PTF 1:2 | OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ) |
026 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -74 | ANTE BUZOV (UNI RENT) |
PTF 1:2 | MATEUSZ KOSTUREK (OYAMA Rzeszów) |
027 | 1/4 | KL - Seniors (male) -79 | FILIP KRKAČ (ŠKORPION) |
PTF 3:0 | MATEJ GOBAC (BUJE) |
028 | 1/1 | KL - Seniors (male) -74 | OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ) |
AB | MATEUSZ KOSTUREK (OYAMA Rzeszów) |
029 | 1/4 | KL - Seniors (male) -79 | ALBAN MORINA (CROATIA) |
PTF 3:0 | DANIJEL LENOŠEK (KBV SEVNICA) |
030 | 1/4 | KL - Seniors (male) -79 | ROBERTO KMET (PREDATOR) |
PTF 0:3 | BALÁZS KIS (Esztergomi KBSE) |
031 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -79 | FILIP KRKAČ (ŠKORPION) |
PTF 1:2 | ALBAN MORINA (CROATIA) |
032 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -79 | BALÁZS KIS (Esztergomi KBSE) |
PTF 2:1 | ANTONIO KOROŠEC (CROATIA) |
033 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -84 | ALESSIO DE TOMMASO (Kickboxing Como) |
PTF 3:0 | DANIJEL LENOŠEK (KBV SEVNICA) |
034 | 1/1 | KL - Seniors (male) -79 | ALBAN MORINA (CROATIA) |
PTF 0:3 | BALÁZS KIS (Esztergomi KBSE) |
035 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -84 | PAULO ŠIMONOVIĆ (KING) |
WO | PATRICK GRABNER (KBU Pischelsdorf) |
037 | 1/4 | KL - Seniors (male) -89 | ADIS PEHLIĆ (KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa) |
WO | MUSA ABDULLAYEV (DINAMO AZERBAIJAN) |
038 | 1/1 | KL - Seniors (male) -84 | ALESSIO DE TOMMASO (Kickboxing Como) |
PTF 3:0 | PAULO ŠIMONOVIĆ (KING) |
039 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -89 | MUSA ABDULLAYEV (DINAMO AZERBAIJAN) |
PTF 0:3 | MATEJ HAJDUK (KBK Murska Sobota) |
040 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -89 | MORENO TOFFOLI (KAMIWASA KICKBOXING TEAM asd) |
PTF 0:3 | ADRIAN SCHIMETSCHEK (Kumgang Wien) |
041 | 1/4 | KL - Seniors (male) -94 | IBRAHIM ODOBAŠIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
PTF 3:0 | DANIJEL BEAKOVIĆ (KING) |
042 | 1/1 | KL - Seniors (male) -89 | MATEJ HAJDUK (KBK Murska Sobota) |
PTF 0:3 | ADRIAN SCHIMETSCHEK (Kumgang Wien) |
043 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -94 | IBRAHIM ODOBAŠIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
PTF 3:0 | DENIS KANTAREVIĆ (CROATIA) |
044 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (male) -94 | IVAN VUKMIROVIĆ (SISAK) |
PTF 1:2 | DANILO ZACCONE (actionteamitalia) |
045 | 1/1 | KL - Seniors (male) +94 | DEAN FATORIĆ (BUDOKAI) |
PTF 3:0 | SEAN ŠTURBEJ (PREDATOR) |
046 | 1/1 | KL - Seniors (male) -94 | IBRAHIM ODOBAŠIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
PTF 1:2 | DANILO ZACCONE (actionteamitalia) |
047 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (female) -55 | MELINDA RAMADANI (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
WO | GABRIELLA BUSA (Tigers Sada Team) |
048 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (female) -55 | DORIS KÖHLER (Kumgang Wien) |
WO | ASTRID PIBERNIK (ZAGREB) |
049 | 1/2 | KL - Seniors (female) -60 | DIANA MLADIĆ (ZMAJ) |
PTF 1:2 | NICOLE PERONA (TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION) |
050 | 1/1 | KL - Seniors (female) -55 | MELINDA RAMADANI (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
PTF 1:2 | ASTRID PIBERNIK (ZAGREB) |
051 | 1/1 | KL - Seniors (female) -60 | NICOLE PERONA (TOPTEN LIGHT REVOLUTION) |
PTF 3:0 | IVONA IVANA BANDULA (MEGA CENTAR) |
052 | 1/1 | KL - Seniors (female) -70 | CAMPOLONGO SHARON (Predator Profighting) |
WO | ANTONELA TOMAŠEVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
053 | 1/1 | KL - Seniors (female) +70 | ALEŠA BAGARI (KBV Proficiogroup Hwarang) |
PTF 2:1 | JASMINA MERDIC (CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ) |
064 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -79 | MATEO MOKOLE (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 2:1 | SADIN HADŽAJLIJA (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
065 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -79 | IVAN KUČIĆ (ARMUS) |
WO | SÁNDOR BÁRDOSI (Controll SportClub Szombathely) |
067 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (male) -79 | MATEO MOKOLE (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 3:0 | IVAN KUČIĆ (ARMUS) |
068 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (male) -84 | DUJE SIRIC (KVARNER) |
WO | MATEO MOKOLE (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
070 | 1/4 | KL - Juniors (male) +94 | DÁNIEL VEJMOLA (Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE) |
PTF 2:1 | MARIN ORLOVIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
071 | 1/4 | KL - Juniors (male) +94 | ANTE BONAČIĆ KREŠIĆ (ZAGREB) |
AB | JOSIP BOIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
072 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) +94 | DÁNIEL VEJMOLA (Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE) |
AB | DOMINIK IVIČ (KING) |
073 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) +94 | JOSIP BOIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
AB | MATKO ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
074 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (male) +94 | DÁNIEL VEJMOLA (Szigetszentmiklós - Tököl SE) |
PTF 0:3 | MATKO ŽIVČIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |